Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio18.76380.520117.429
Febbraio38.889223.428309.675
Marzo45.708266.533362.678
Aprile36.579214.380289.995
Maggio82.852589.874894.915
Giugno105.141842.7261.231.454
Luglio146.3981.387.5092.108.567
Agosto116.960976.6601.520.387
Settembre225.7742.610.2163.978.317
Ottobre174.7001.520.5332.195.679
Novembre121.719939.2811.349.632
Dicembre117.796816.3821.162.937
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio