Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio126.647960.4901.367.667
Febbraio129.9761.064.0921.507.632
Marzo133.493940.6811.352.936
Aprile107.193718.2421.025.306
Maggio110.064771.5161.111.258
Giugno115.601864.9791.246.678
Luglio135.3261.151.9811.740.050
Agosto111.505923.2941.398.793
Settembre208.9052.166.8673.234.214
Ottobre160.9911.363.7762.007.223
Novembre121.493880.2341.274.905
Dicembre80.949498.619714.286
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio