Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio53.556341.667512.645
Febbraio124.3941.015.5721.499.566
Marzo137.9011.072.1911.541.966
Aprile182.104822.3871.190.582
Maggio220.7441.148.4401.706.228
Giugno243.1791.236.0591.815.251
Luglio278.2121.477.6472.209.004
Agosto214.4531.081.7111.617.670
Settembre451.0393.104.2304.637.706
Ottobre379.9891.924.0772.736.686
Novembre167.931692.581973.643
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio