Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1676221.137
Febbraio6221.9563.684
Marzo6371.5162.304
Aprile6228641.152
Maggio1.0313.0014.517
Giugno1.0612.3343.471
Luglio1.3642.9413.926
Agosto1.1072.2282.744
Settembre2.3194.3965.488
Ottobre1.7133.5024.320
Novembre7281.2581.607
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio