Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1726891.274
Febbraio6542.1014.047
Marzo5511.2922.136
Aprile482620844
Maggio1.0513.1694.771
Giugno1.1022.3943.617
Luglio1.3262.7043.513
Agosto1.1022.1182.583
Settembre2.3254.3405.528
Ottobre1.7223.4444.271
Novembre1.2742.2563.083
Dicembre7751.3432.032
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio