Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.0018.24611.930
Febbraio15.15975.325123.242
Marzo17.19077.174124.455
Aprile18.84384.632130.337
Maggio28.453130.306202.660
Giugno36.033175.147271.406
Luglio50.646259.552403.607
Agosto45.143231.068364.345
Settembre102.338737.2711.151.914
Ottobre73.051383.233571.311
Novembre33.395120.559172.782
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio