Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.9468.40412.331
Febbraio14.74274.864122.449
Marzo17.06778.171126.255
Aprile18.92785.921132.093
Maggio28.175133.110207.733
Giugno35.856178.007276.776
Luglio50.598263.446408.353
Agosto44.743234.789369.569
Settembre103.091727.1681.131.629
Ottobre73.986381.418567.054
Novembre51.494205.993301.059
Dicembre39.439159.201233.859
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio