Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio13.46875.037124.912
Febbraio31.930189.219285.577
Marzo41.385240.248339.275
Aprile44.915209.989298.820
Maggio55.851305.571453.251
Giugno62.792333.041482.942
Luglio51.718240.231349.161
Agosto31.77596.220131.215
Settembre68.992390.097562.835
Ottobre75.846419.995583.519
Novembre64.531329.941457.866
Dicembre53.199282.632399.225
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio