Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio13.47674.415124.046
Febbraio31.834186.652282.730
Marzo41.551240.891341.940
Aprile45.204208.148296.797
Maggio56.164304.528450.858
Giugno62.500332.072480.008
Luglio51.950246.303359.055
Agosto32.016100.564138.325
Settembre68.230389.130561.321
Ottobre75.446420.327583.817
Novembre41.248184.287254.231
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio