Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio5.53323.99728.984
Febbraio11.83967.86784.693
Marzo12.12775.78092.045
Aprile13.84047.53857.195
Maggio13.47655.28565.941
Giugno11.62748.55458.923
Luglio11.14249.61560.818
Agosto9.17124.42129.863
Settembre18.88872.71788.741
Ottobre18.41870.62688.149
Novembre8.53432.09239.595
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio