Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio5.54624.93829.639
Febbraio11.95269.74987.557
Marzo11.91877.56893.671
Aprile13.84748.41158.624
Maggio13.27856.29967.183
Giugno11.43549.56560.071
Luglio11.07450.78861.758
Agosto9.31724.80030.483
Settembre19.27275.26191.346
Ottobre18.51471.57589.848
Novembre14.03655.52468.251
Dicembre12.52040.62749.996
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio