Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio52.648345.492517.575
Febbraio123.9131.020.6151.504.263
Marzo137.4321.074.9681.543.822
Aprile180.177823.3541.191.114
Maggio218.7201.145.6301.704.177
Giugno242.5561.236.4251.823.337
Luglio277.6201.471.0072.199.691
Agosto214.0191.079.1011.616.413
Settembre454.1813.090.9004.613.005
Ottobre382.4341.916.9732.727.445
Novembre262.5331.243.3491.756.791
Dicembre223.4911.112.9951.603.841
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio