Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio40.399196.794283.124
Febbraio91.318535.566775.274
Marzo97.897542.402774.259
Aprile91.621376.382542.023
Maggio85.830500.882750.019
Giugno94.152507.188754.628
Luglio117.694728.1301.106.785
Agosto93.819602.129911.523
Settembre175.8591.489.4282.245.314
Ottobre153.121814.6571.168.876
Novembre60.136266.161379.353
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio