Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio39.817198.674285.663
Febbraio90.847535.969774.288
Marzo97.649541.876772.445
Aprile90.933376.389541.824
Maggio84.853491.863737.450
Giugno93.671503.040753.552
Luglio117.610721.2271.100.388
Agosto93.998598.691909.739
Settembre177.1811.477.4662.228.590
Ottobre153.965809.2141.163.128
Novembre92.672495.841705.727
Dicembre86.248509.309753.019
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio