Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio5469251.592
Febbraio1.6222.7294.730
Marzo2.9264.2456.200
Aprile1.3952.2283.244
Maggio1.6372.2743.396
Giugno6678941.198
Luglio8191.2731.865
Agosto3648341.046
Settembre2.3045.1247.034
Ottobre5.23010.97514.962
Novembre1.8043.2594.699
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio