Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio5349301.533
Febbraio1.5162.6354.702
Marzo2.9794.3066.303
Aprile1.4292.3253.462
Maggio1.5672.1363.307
Giugno6899301.240
Luglio8271.3431.946
Agosto3448611.051
Settembre2.3425.1497.061
Ottobre5.06310.35014.346
Novembre2.7735.8218.301
Dicembre9992.2392.859
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio