Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio5342.5325.012
Febbraio3.04822.21634.151
Marzo2.63513.60520.322
Aprile1.6197.93911.418
Maggio1.5506.8728.869
Giugno2.30810.79814.398
Luglio2.82414.93221.080
Agosto1.5335.1497.147
Settembre4.61627.19437.751
Ottobre3.37616.63721.889
Novembre2.17015.22423.508
Dicembre1.5338.30111.332
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio