Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio2.72110.57416.017
Marzo4.18523.59434.461
Aprile2.3779.00713.364
Maggio2.0677.59510.385
Giugno1.9467.09510.109
Luglio2.23910.67815.000
Agosto2.1708.04310.540
Settembre5.47723.81831.706
Ottobre2.8429.54112.038
Novembre1.7744.9776.631
Dicembre1.9294.6845.563
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio