Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio4241.5772.532
Febbraio1.1224.6086.852
Marzo1.3194.8666.882
Aprile9252.4102.956
Maggio1.1372.9863.805
Giugno7432.7295.215
Luglio1.1073.5934.805
Agosto1.3195.4427.731
Settembre2.78913.00617.600
Ottobre1.8496.3218.156
Novembre7431.7582.713
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio