Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio9304.7197.526
Marzo3.65123.76637.251
Aprile2.54911.64217.084
Maggio2.41110.88415.775
Giugno2.0848.57711.280
Luglio3.13414.20820.512
Agosto2.1878.71412.830
Settembre5.20128.24437.475
Ottobre3.68616.68823.112
Novembre2.13610.72915.190
Dicembre1.8607.81910.333
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio