Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio000
Marzo000
Aprile4821.3781.808
Maggio9823.2897.027
Giugno8272.4113.066
Luglio1.4294.8747.199
Agosto2.8768.37011.866
Settembre5.21818.61728.296
Ottobre2.1875.3567.474
Novembre1.4642.7733.496
Dicembre1.0332.7734.461
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio