Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio000
Marzo2761.2231.653
Aprile3271.1711.498
Maggio7582.5663.978
Giugno5681.8082.222
Luglio9133.8065.046
Agosto7753.1174.323
Settembre1.5846.4939.868
Ottobre1.3096.1489.042
Novembre8092.6693.513
Dicembre6721.6192.101
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio