Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio2.7219.40317.877
Marzo2.77310.36814.260
Aprile3.3078.26711.987
Maggio1.9635.2367.182
Giugno1.9636.88910.230
Luglio3.22110.91914.587
Agosto2.3597.57810.385
Settembre4.03013.76018.996
Ottobre3.44412.71017.239
Novembre2.2566.6829.248
Dicembre1.2403.2894.667
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio