Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio000
Marzo000
Aprile000
Maggio3.27223.81836.545
Giugno3.32419.63328.778
Luglio3.85821.68332.291
Agosto2.0499.97214.518
Settembre6.16637.68252.992
Ottobre3.58220.47728.675
Novembre2.49713.33018.944
Dicembre2.58314.89722.234
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio