Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.8089.54117.739
Febbraio4.27120.61531.706
Marzo3.13411.07416.671
Aprile2.1368.59411.745
Maggio2.1368.38711.435
Giugno2.42810.85015.104
Luglio2.51410.36814.535
Agosto2.1188.50812.572
Settembre5.14932.39544.244
Ottobre3.89215.87921.011
Novembre2.85912.55516.275
Dicembre1.9817.4749.489
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio