Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.4297.14710.729
Febbraio3.66825.73040.627
Marzo1.91214.22528.864
Aprile3.01411.50417.429
Maggio2.51413.33019.478
Giugno2.85914.86320.615
Luglio2.97919.08228.296
Agosto1.6717.54310.592
Settembre5.63241.97063.171
Ottobre3.30716.32723.956
Novembre2.29110.78116.206
Dicembre2.20411.21216.516
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio