Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio000
Marzo000
Aprile000
Maggio3.39318.13529.105
Giugno3.42719.22029.071
Luglio3.22117.25725.678
Agosto2.1018.11211.745
Settembre5.51128.31340.041
Ottobre3.35812.72717.360
Novembre2.91110.71214.570
Dicembre2.70410.64315.069
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio