Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio000
Marzo000
Aprile000
Maggio2.29110.74717.928
Giugno4.16822.44032.963
Luglio4.08218.11827.073
Agosto2.1189.55813.399
Settembre7.28546.31067.631
Ottobre5.47728.60641.247
Novembre3.58214.13920.150
Dicembre2.97912.52017.859
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio