Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio45121394
Marzo30500773
Aprile4.18418.85838.519
Maggio3.04713.79520.465
Giugno2.68312.84018.160
Luglio4.45714.03719.707
Agosto2.5018.67112.157
Settembre6.39725.11837.776
Ottobre4.01714.44619.889
Novembre1.6525.6248.292
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio