Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio52138448
Marzo34568878
Aprile4.15118.66938.078
Maggio3.04814.07021.183
Giugno2.61812.17617.343
Luglio4.47814.39820.202
Agosto2.4288.33511.780
Settembre6.45825.52338.767
Ottobre3.94413.84719.117
Novembre2.92810.10914.622
Dicembre2.9977.93910.264
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio