Graduation Sessions

Distance Learning Graduation Sessions

The graduation sessions scheduled from 16 March and until the epidemiological emergency from COVID-19 continues will be held remotely by using videoconferencing software.

The graduation session will take place on the scheduled day and time. Each student will receive, with appropriate advance notice, to the institutional e-mail address (@ students.unisa.it) technical information for taking part to the videoconference. The same communication will also indicate the contacts of the technical support staff.

Candidates and professors who are members of the laurea committee will be automatically included by in a team, using the platform adopted by the University which allows, in addition to videoconferencing, to share the presentation and other documents to be used during the defence of the thesis .

Two days before the date set for the session is held a test session aimed at verifying the existence of the technological conditions for carrying out the session correctly.

Students with disabilities and DSAs can use the assistance procedure already provided for in-presence modality. For more information, consult this page: https://www.disabilidsa.unisa.it/en/services/access-to-services.



Filter

DIPARTIMENTO DI CHIMICA E BIOLOGIA "ADOLFO ZAMBELLI"

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[05221] BIOLOGIA11/09/2024 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05124] CHIMICA23/07/202423/07/2024
ore 15.00
5
Commissione
DE RICCARDIS FRANCESCO (Presidente)
CAPOBIANCO AMEDEO (Membro)
COSTABILE CHIARA (Membro)
GAETA CARMINE (Membro)
LAMBERTI MARINA (Membro)
LATTANZI ALESSANDRA (Membro)
MAZZEO MINA (Membro)
PELUSO ANDREA (Membro)
STRIANESE MARIA (Membro)
TALOTTA CARMEN (Membro)
TEDESCO CONSIGLIA (Membro)
Laureandi
CANNAVALE MARIANNA
CIOFFI COSTANTINO
FARINA SIMONA
GRIMALDI VERDIANA
TEDESCO RAFFAELE
[05223] CHIMICA23/07/202423/07/2024
ore 15.00
1
Commissione
DE RICCARDIS FRANCESCO (Presidente)
CAPOBIANCO AMEDEO (Membro)
COSTABILE CHIARA (Membro)
GAETA CARMINE (Membro)
LAMBERTI MARINA (Membro)
LATTANZI ALESSANDRA (Membro)
MAZZEO MINA (Membro)
PELUSO ANDREA (Membro)
STRIANESE MARIA (Membro)
TALOTTA CARMEN (Membro)
TEDESCO CONSIGLIA (Membro)
Laureandi
DAMIANI FILOMENA LUIGIA
[05124] CHIMICA11/09/2024 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05223] CHIMICA11/09/2024 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI FARMACIA

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[07602] CHIMICA E TECNOLOGIA FARMACEUTICHE23/07/202423/07/2024
ore 09.00
10
Commissione
MARZOCCO STEFANIA (Presidente)
CELANO RITA (Membro)
ESPOSITO TIZIANA (Membro)
MORELLO SILVANA (Membro)
PASCALE MARIA (Membro)
PEPE GIACOMO (Membro)
POPOLO ADA (Membro)
TOSCO ALESSANDRA (Membro)
VIVIANO MONICA (Membro)
Laureandi
CALICCHIO LAURA
CENTRELLA CHIARA
FEDERICO ANNA
KRYVENKO YULIIA
LOPARDO SILVIA
MONTEFUSCO LUCIA
OLIVA FRANCESCA
PATENTE MARTINA
SCARPA ANNA LISA
SMERALDO LAURA
[07602] CHIMICA E TECNOLOGIA FARMACEUTICHE16/09/2024 4
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[07601] FARMACIA23/07/202423/07/2024
ore 09.00
6
Commissione
RASTRELLI LUCA (Presidente)
FEOLI ALESSANDRA (Membro)
MUSELLA SIMONA (Membro)
OSTACOLO CARMINE (Membro)
RUSSO PAOLA (Membro)
SESSA LUCIA (Membro)
TERRACCIANO STEFANIA (Membro)
Laureandi
D'APICE BIANCA AGNESE
DELL'OMO PASQUALE
GUADAGNO CARMEN
SANSONE SALVATRICE
TORRESE WANDA
ULTURALE VALENTINA
[07601] FARMACIA23/07/202423/07/2024
ore 11.30
7
Commissione
TECCE MARIO FELICE (Presidente)
AUTORE GIUSEPPINA (Membro)
BELVEDERE RAFFAELLA (Membro)
BERTAMINO ALESSIA (Membro)
DE FALCO ENRICA (Membro)
FRANCESCHELLI SILVIA (Membro)
VESTUTO VINCENZO (Membro)
Laureandi
D'ALESSIO ELEONORA
DE MARCO SARA
DE SANTO LORENZO
DELIZIA ALESSIA
GIORDANO IVAN
SORANO LUCIA
VIOLANTE SARA
[07601] FARMACIA23/07/202423/07/2024
ore 14.00
6
Commissione
DE FEO VINCENZO (Presidente)
DE BIASE DAVIDE (Membro)
MORELLO SILVANA (Membro)
PEPE GIACOMO (Membro)
POPOLO ADA (Membro)
SALA MARINA (Membro)
SCALA MARIA CARMINA (Membro)
Laureandi
ABBONDANDOLO SERENA
D'AURIA ROSY
DI DONATO MIRIANA
D'ONOFRIO CHIARA
LANNI MARIA CHIARA
PECORARO LUCA
[07601] FARMACIA16/09/2024 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[07122] GESTIONE E VALORIZZAZIONE DELLE RISORSE AGRARIE E DELLE AREE PROTETTE26/07/202426/07/2024
ore 09.00
6
Commissione
DE FALCO ENRICA (Presidente)
AMBROSONE ALFREDO (Membro)
CELANO GIUSEPPE (Membro)
CERRATO MICHELE (Membro)
MARCONE CARMINE (Membro)
RONGA DOMENICO (Membro)
Laureandi
BRUSCHI ANITA
CARILLO ANTONIO
FERRARA ALESSIA
SERGIO LORENZO
VECCHIO BENEDETTA
VITOLO GIORGIA
[07121] TECNICHE ERBORISTICHE25/07/202425/07/2024
ore 14.00
3
Commissione
RUSSO PAOLA (Presidente)
AMBROSONE ALFREDO (Membro)
DE MARTINO LAURA (Membro)
MENCHERINI TERESA (Membro)
MOLTEDO ORNELLA (Membro)
MONTORO PAOLA (Membro)
TERLIZZI MICHELA (Membro)
Laureandi
DE PALMA MARIAPIA
MATTIELLO ORNELLA
PERRETTI MARIANTONIETTA

DIPARTIMENTO DI FISICA "E.R. CAIANIELLO"

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[05226] FISICA16/09/2024 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI INFORMATICA

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[05121] INFORMATICA25/07/202425/07/2024
ore 10.00
5
Commissione
TORTORA GENOVEFFA (Presidente)
ANSELMO MARCELLA (Membro)
CARUCCIO LOREDANA (Membro)
CASTIGLIONE ARCANGELO (Membro)
DE LUCIA ANDREA (Membro)
ESPOSITO CHRISTIANCARMINE (Membro)
Laureandi
ANNUNZIATA ERRICO
DE DOMINICIS JACOPO
GALLUZZO MATTIA
IMBIMBO ARMANDO
LA ROCCA SIMONE
[05121] INFORMATICA25/07/202425/07/2024
ore 15.00
4
Commissione
ABATE ANDREA FRANCESCO (Presidente)
DEUFEMIA VINCENZO (Membro)
ESPOSITO CHRISTIANCARMINE (Membro)
FRANCESE RITA (Membro)
GRAVINO CARMINE (Membro)
IOVANE GERARDO (Membro)
Laureandi
DI LAURO ANTONIO
GIUGLIANO MARTINA
MANZO VINCENZO
SERPICO ANDREA
[05121] INFORMATICA25/07/202426/07/2024
ore 10.00
3
Commissione
VITIELLO GIULIANA (Presidente)
MALANDRINO DELFINA (Membro)
MASUCCI BARBARA (Membro)
PALOMBA FABIO (Membro)
ZIZZA ROSALBA (Membro)
Laureandi
BARLOTTI FRANCESCO ALFONSO
GIULIANO LUCA
INCORONATO GIULIO
[05121] INFORMATICA25/07/202426/07/2024
ore 15.00
8
Commissione
SCARANO VITTORIO (Presidente)
COSTAGLIOLA GENNARO (Membro)
NARDUCCI FABIO (Membro)
SEBILLO MONICA MARIA LUCIA (Membro)
SPAGNUOLO CARMINE (Membro)
Laureandi
ALAIA MICHELE
BORRELLI ALESSANDRO
D'ESPOSITO ALESSANDRO
FERRENTINO ANTONIO
GRAUSO TEODORO
MASCOLO CHRISTIAN
MAZZEO BARTOLOMEO
SZOPIAN PRZEMYSLAW
[05225] INFORMATICA25/07/202425/07/2024
ore 10.00
5
Commissione
TORTORA GENOVEFFA (Presidente)
ANSELMO MARCELLA (Membro)
CARUCCIO LOREDANA (Membro)
CASTIGLIONE ARCANGELO (Membro)
DE LUCIA ANDREA (Membro)
ESPOSITO CHRISTIANCARMINE (Membro)
Laureandi
D'ANGELO CARMINE
LAZAR CRISTIANA ELENA
LEROSE LUDOVICO
PANICO PAOLO
SINGH SIMRANJIT
[05225] INFORMATICA25/07/202425/07/2024
ore 15.00
5
Commissione
ABATE ANDREA FRANCESCO (Presidente)
DEUFEMIA VINCENZO (Membro)
ESPOSITO CHRISTIANCARMINE (Membro)
FRANCESE RITA (Membro)
GRAVINO CARMINE (Membro)
IOVANE GERARDO (Membro)
Laureandi
ALBANESE DAVIDE
JAFRI SYED RAZA ABBAS
LEOPARDI ALESSANDRO
RAZA MUHAMMAD SUFFIAN
ZIA ARBAZ
[05225] INFORMATICA25/07/202426/07/2024
ore 10.00
6
Commissione
VITIELLO GIULIANA (Presidente)
MALANDRINO DELFINA (Membro)
MASUCCI BARBARA (Membro)
PALOMBA FABIO (Membro)
ZIZZA ROSALBA (Membro)
Laureandi
CALÓ RAFFAELLA
CANNAVALE ALFONSO
LA MONICA TIZIANO
LAGHARI ABDUL AZIZ
PARZIALE ALESSANDRA
ROSSI ROSARIA
[05225] INFORMATICA25/07/202426/07/2024
ore 15.00
3
Commissione
SCARANO VITTORIO (Presidente)
COSTAGLIOLA GENNARO (Membro)
NARDUCCI FABIO (Membro)
SEBILLO MONICA MARIA LUCIA (Membro)
SPAGNUOLO CARMINE (Membro)
Laureandi
DELLI PAOLI MICHELE
STABILE COSIMO
TUOZZO GABRIELE
[05225] INFORMATICA12/09/2024 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI INGEGNERIA CIVILE

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[06221] INGEGNERIA CIVILE23/09/2024 7
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI INGEGNERIA DELL'INFORMAZIONE ED ELETTRICA E MATEMATICA APPLICATA

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[06232] INFORMATION ENGINEERING FOR DIGITAL MEDICINE17/09/2024 5
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06232] INFORMATION ENGINEERING FOR DIGITAL MEDICINE24/09/2024 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06127] INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA30/07/202430/07/2024
ore 15.00
31
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06227] INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA30/07/202430/07/2024
ore 09.00
9
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06127] INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA24/09/2024 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI INGEGNERIA INDUSTRIALE

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[06122] INGEGNERIA CHIMICA15/07/202423/07/2024
ore 09.00
4
Commissione
LAMBERTI GAETANO (Presidente)
DE FEO GIOVANNI (Membro)
DE MARCO IOLANDA (Membro)
SANNINO DIANA (Membro)
VAIANO VINCENZO (Membro)
Laureandi
BONAVITA FABIO
CUOCO PASQUALE
GIUSTO GIUSEPPE
LAUDANO GERARDO
[06222] INGEGNERIA CHIMICA15/07/202423/07/2024
ore 09.00
4
Commissione
LAMBERTI GAETANO (Presidente)
DE FEO GIOVANNI (Membro)
DE MARCO IOLANDA (Membro)
SANNINO DIANA (Membro)
VAIANO VINCENZO (Membro)
Laureandi
BIANCO IMMACOLATA
CUOZZO GIADA
LIGUORI RAFFAELE
TARRAGA LEONARDO MANUEL
[06222] INGEGNERIA CHIMICA16/09/2024 8
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06122] INGEGNERIA CHIMICA16/09/2024 18
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06124] INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA15/07/202423/07/2024
ore 14.00
8
Commissione
LIGUORI CONSOLATINA (Presidente)
CARRATU' MARCO (Membro)
FERRARA FLAMINIO (Membro)
GALDI VINCENZO (Membro)
LIGUORI ROSALBA (Membro)
Laureandi
DE FILIPPO MARCELLO
DI DOMENICO SARA
FAVORITO NUNZIO
PAGANO FRANCESCO JUNIOR
PERROTTI PIERPAOLO
PRISCO FRANCESCO PIO
SIANO PAOLO
VACCARELLA MARCO
[06224] INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA15/07/202423/07/2024
ore 14.00
3
Commissione
LIGUORI CONSOLATINA (Presidente)
CARRATU' MARCO (Membro)
FERRARA FLAMINIO (Membro)
GALDI VINCENZO (Membro)
LIGUORI ROSALBA (Membro)
Laureandi
FALANGE ROSSELLA
FODERARO FRANCESCO
LODATO MANUEL

DIPARTIMENTO DI MATEMATICA

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[05123] MATEMATICA29/07/202429/07/2024
ore 15.00
9
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05222] MATEMATICA29/07/202429/07/2024
ore 15.00
13
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05123] MATEMATICA16/09/2024 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05222] MATEMATICA16/09/2024 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI MEDICINA, CHIRURGIA E ODONTOIATRIA "SCUOLA MEDICA SALERNITANA"

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[10601] MEDICINA E CHIRURGIA24/07/202424/07/2024
ore 09.30
5
Commissione
VATRELLA ALESSANDRO (Presidente)
ACCARINO GIANCARLO (Membro)
IACONETTA GIORGIO (Membro)
MELIS DANIELA (Membro)
SABBATINO FRANCESCO (Membro)
Laureandi
CAPASSO MARIA
D'AMATO ALESSIO
MAZZA SIRIA
PAGLIUCA COSTANZA
TUFANO MICHELE
[10601] MEDICINA E CHIRURGIA24/07/2024 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE AZIENDALI - MANAGEMENT & INNOVATION SYSTEMS

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[02221] CONSULENZA E MANAGEMENT AZIENDALE22/07/202422/07/2024
ore 09.30
9
Commissione
MALANDRINO ORNELLA (Presidente)
CAGGIANO FRANCESCO (Membro)
GRIMALDI MARA (Membro)
POLESE FRANCESCO (Membro)
SESSA MARIA ROSARIA (Membro)
TAGLIAFERRI ROBERTO (Membro)
Laureandi
AUTIERO AISIA
BARBATI VINCENZO
CICALESE VALENTINA
D'APICE GABRIELLA
D'ONOFRIO FELICIA
MARINO ANTONELLA
MENNELLA PASQUALE
PENTELLA ANGELO
PINTO GIACOMO
[02221] CONSULENZA E MANAGEMENT AZIENDALE22/07/202423/07/2024
ore 09.30
11
Commissione
TARTAGLIA POLCINI PAOLO (Presidente)
AVERSANO NATALIA (Membro)
DE LUCA ROBERTO (Membro)
MADARO DONATO (Membro)
NICOLÒ GIUSEPPE (Membro)
Laureandi
BELMONTE MARIA
CUOZZO JESSICA
FURIATO FRANCESCA
GRIMALDI LUCA
LANDI GIANMARCO
LAUDICINO PAOLO
PECORARO NICOLE
PERNICE GIANMICHELE
SORIENTE SONIA
SOVIERO MARIANO
VECE ENZA
[02221] CONSULENZA E MANAGEMENT AZIENDALE22/07/202423/07/2024
ore 15.00
1
Commissione
TAGLIAFERRI ROBERTO (Presidente)
DE FALCO MASSIMO (Membro)
LA ROCCA MICHELE (Membro)
ORCIUOLI FRANCESCO (Membro)
RARITA' LUIGI (Membro)
Laureandi
STANZIONE ANIELLO
[02221] CONSULENZA E MANAGEMENT AZIENDALE22/07/202424/07/2024
ore 09.30
10
Commissione
PARENTE ROBERTO (Presidente)
BOTTI ANTONIO (Membro)
PELLICANO MARCO (Membro)
PERANO MIRKO (Membro)
VESCI MASSIMILIANO (Membro)
Laureandi
AMENDOLA MICHELA
CAPACCHIONE MARIA LUISA
CAPPUCCIO CRISTOPHER
DELFINO ALESSIA
DESIDERIO SILVANA
DI BENEDETTO ENRICA
LAMBERTI MASSIMO
NAPOLI IDA
SOLITO PAOLA
TORTORA CRISTIAN
[02221] CONSULENZA E MANAGEMENT AZIENDALE09/09/2024 14
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02228] DATA SCIENCE E GESTIONE DELL'INNOVAZIONE22/07/202423/07/2024
ore 15.00
1
Commissione
TAGLIAFERRI ROBERTO (Presidente)
DE FALCO MASSIMO (Membro)
LA ROCCA MICHELE (Membro)
ORCIUOLI FRANCESCO (Membro)
RARITA' LUIGI (Membro)
Laureandi
MAFFIA MORENA
[02227] DATA SCIENCE E GESTIONE DELL'INNOVAZIONE22/07/202422/07/2024
ore 09.30
1
Commissione
MALANDRINO ORNELLA (Presidente)
CAGGIANO FRANCESCO (Membro)
GRIMALDI MARA (Membro)
POLESE FRANCESCO (Membro)
SESSA MARIA ROSARIA (Membro)
TAGLIAFERRI ROBERTO (Membro)
Laureandi
MILONE MATTEO
[02227] DATA SCIENCE E GESTIONE DELL'INNOVAZIONE22/07/202423/07/2024
ore 15.00
2
Commissione
TAGLIAFERRI ROBERTO (Presidente)
DE FALCO MASSIMO (Membro)
LA ROCCA MICHELE (Membro)
ORCIUOLI FRANCESCO (Membro)
RARITA' LUIGI (Membro)
Laureandi
DE PIANO PAOLO
NAPPO EMANUELE
[02127] ECONOMIA E MANAGEMENT22/07/202422/07/2024
ore 09.30
15
Commissione
CERRONE ROSARIA (Presidente)
PELLICANO MARCO (Membro)
PISCOPO GABRIELLA (Membro)
Laureandi
AMORUSO ANGELICA
BARRASSO ANGELO
BARTIROMO ANTONIO
BOTTA CARMINE MARIO
BOZZARI ANGELO
CAPACCHIONE DARIO
CARBONE SALVATORE
CASOTTI MARIAGRAZIA
CASSINO MARIDA
CERRATO ANNA LAURA
CORRADO ITALO
D'ANTUONO RACHELE
DE ANGELIS ROSA
DE FILIPPO ANIELLO
DE MAIO CARMEN
[02127] ECONOMIA E MANAGEMENT22/07/202422/07/2024
ore 10.15
22
Commissione
CERRONE ROSARIA (Presidente)
PELLICANO MARCO (Membro)
PISCOPO GABRIELLA (Membro)
Laureandi
D’ANIELLO DAVIDE
DE SIMONE MICHELE
DEL GRIPPO TIZIANA
DEL REGNO ALBERTO
D'ELIA ALESSANDRA
DI CONCILIO DORA
DI MASSA GIANLUCA
DI SPIRITO NICOLE
DIACONU ROBERT ALEXANDRU
ESPOSITO ALESSIA
ESPOSITO FEDERICA
ESPOSITO GENNARO
ESPOSITO MARIA
ESPOSITO SABRINA
FERRAIOLI IRENE
FIORENTINO FRANCESCO SAVERIO
GALLO CONNIE
GERBASIO MARIA
GIOIA ELENA
GIUDICE MARIKA
GIUGLIANO MARILENA
IANNACCONE GAIA
[02127] ECONOMIA E MANAGEMENT22/07/202422/07/2024
ore 11.00
20
Commissione
CERRONE ROSARIA (Presidente)
PELLICANO MARCO (Membro)
PISCOPO GABRIELLA (Membro)
Laureandi
LEO VALENTINA
LONGO ANTONIO PIO
MANZIONE MARTINA
MARINO GIUSEPPE
MENNONNA FRANCESCA PIA
MIHAILA ADRIAN GABRIEL
OLIVA MICHELE
OLIVIERO FATIMA
PAGANO FEDERICA
PASTORE EMANUELA
PERITO ROBERTA
PIVA LUDOVICA
POLIMENE ETTORE
RAGO GIANMARCO
RANUCCI LUDOVICA
ROBUSTELLI GIANMARCO
ROCCO ANTONIO
SALVUCCI ROBERTA
SANTORO ALESSIA MARIA
SAVIANO GAETANO
[02127] ECONOMIA E MANAGEMENT22/07/202422/07/2024
ore 11.45
15
Commissione
CERRONE ROSARIA (Presidente)
PELLICANO MARCO (Membro)
PISCOPO GABRIELLA (Membro)
Laureandi
SCARFATO ILDE CHIARA
SERLUCA SOFIA
SICURANZA ANTONIO
SIGLIOCCOLO ALFONSO
SORRENTINO DANIELE
TARRICONE ERICA
TORSIELLO ARIANNA
TORTORA MARCO
TROTTA MARIANTONIETTA
VASTOLA ORNELLA
VITALE ALESSANDRA
VITALE GIORGIO
VITALE MICHELE
VITALE RAPHAEL
ZAMBRANO GIOVANNI
[02127] ECONOMIA E MANAGEMENT09/09/2024 43
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[12225] GLOBAL STUDIES AND EU22/07/202424/07/2024
ore 15.00
2
Commissione
AMORETTI FRANCESCO (Presidente)
AMENDOLA ALFONSO (Membro)
CASTIGLIONE ANIELLO (Membro)
FOSCARI GIUSEPPE (Membro)
GAETA ANGELO (Membro)
ZAMBRANO VIRGINIA (Membro)
Laureandi
DIOP SALIMATA
GAMERRA SILVIO
[12225] GLOBAL STUDIES AND EU09/09/2024 5
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[12125] STUDI DIPLOMATICI, INTERNAZIONALI E SULLA SICUREZZA GLOBALE22/07/202424/07/2024
ore 15.00
8
Commissione
AMORETTI FRANCESCO (Presidente)
AMENDOLA ALFONSO (Membro)
CASTIGLIONE ANIELLO (Membro)
FOSCARI GIUSEPPE (Membro)
GAETA ANGELO (Membro)
ZAMBRANO VIRGINIA (Membro)
Laureandi
APICELLA NAOMI
CHIORAZZO ANTONELLA
FELICE SARA
IORIO GIORGIO
NAPOLI EMMANUELE ARMANDO
ORENGA VINCENZO
PIRONTI BENEDETTA
RUSSO LUIGI MARIA
[12125] STUDI DIPLOMATICI, INTERNAZIONALI E SULLA SICUREZZA GLOBALE09/09/2024 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE DEL PATRIMONIO CULTURALE

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[43124] DISCIPLINE DELLE ARTI VISIVE, DELLA MUSICA E DELLO SPETTACOLO17/09/2024 4
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03125] FILOSOFIA17/09/2024 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03128] SCIENZE DEI BENI CULTURALI16/09/2024 6
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE ECONOMICHE E STATISTICHE

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[02222] ECONOMIA02/09/2024 12
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02121] ECONOMIA AZIENDALE02/09/2024 18
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02124] ECONOMIA E COMMERCIO02/09/2024 15
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02231] ECONOMIA GOVERNO E AMMINISTRAZIONE02/09/2024 5
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[12122] SCIENZE DELL'AMMINISTRAZIONE E DELL'ORGANIZZAZIONE02/09/2024 8
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02128] STATISTICA PER I BIG DATA02/09/2024 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE GIURIDICHE (SCUOLA DI GIURISPRUDENZA)

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[01601] GIURISPRUDENZA22/07/202422/07/2024
ore 09.30
11
Commissione
FAUCEGLIA GIUSEPPE (Presidente)
CAPO GIOVANNI (Membro)
CAVALIERE ANNA (Membro)
DALIA GASPARE (Membro)
IOVINO FELICE PIER CARLO (Membro)
MENICUCCI MAURO (Membro)
ROSAPEPE ROBERTO (Membro)
SESSA ANTONINO (Membro)
Laureandi
AFELTRA ARMANDO
CAPORALE ROSA
CINCIONE GIANMARCO
DE CARLUCCIO MADDALENA MARIANNA
DE STEFANO MICHELA
FASOLINO FRANCESCA
LABONIA GIUSEPPE
LISERRE GIUSEPPE
MONTALBANO GAETANO
SOLIMENE LIVIA
VITAGLIANO EMILIA
[01601] GIURISPRUDENZA22/07/202422/07/2024
ore 16.30
7
Commissione
LAMBERTI ARMANDO (Presidente)
AMABILE MARIATERESA (Membro)
APICELLA DOMENICO (Membro)
GIORDANO VALERIA (Membro)
LANZARA OLINDO (Membro)
MARENGHI GHERARDO MARIA (Membro)
PISACANE PAOLA (Membro)
TUCCI ANTONIO (Membro)
Laureandi
CAPUANO ANITA
CARRANO ROCCO
CEMBALO MARIACHIARA
DI CUNZOLO PIETROPAOLO
ESPOSITO SABRINA
GIORDANO ALFONSO
REA GIOVANNI
[01601] GIURISPRUDENZA22/07/202423/07/2024
ore 15.00
8
Commissione
DE SANTIS FRANCESCO (Presidente)
COSENTINO CARLA (Membro)
FALCONE CHIARA (Membro)
IANNICELLI LUIGI (Membro)
LAZZARELLI FEDERICA (Membro)
MANCUSO CARLO (Membro)
NADDEO FRANCESCA (Membro)
VECCHIONE ANTONIO (Membro)
Laureandi
D'ANIELLO JESSICA
DI BRITA ANTONIA
GALLO ZAIRA
GRIMALDI ARCANGELO
GRIMALDI FRANCESCA MARIA
INFANTE FRANCESCA SABATINA
NINO ALESSANDRO
SAVIELLO ERNESTO
[01601] GIURISPRUDENZA22/07/202424/07/2024
ore 09.30
10
Commissione
KALB LUIGI (Presidente)
CIMADOMO DONATELLO (Membro)
DARAIO GIROLAMO (Membro)
ELEFANTE CARMELA (Membro)
IVONE VITULIA (Membro)
PALLADINO ROSSANA (Membro)
PANEBIANCO MARIO (Membro)
RANIERI ENRICO (Membro)
Laureandi
ANNICCHIARICO ISABELLA
CASABURI BENEDETTA
CLARIZIA ROBERTA
DI VECE ELIO JUNIOR
IANDOLI MATTIA
ROMEO VINCENZO
RUSSILLO LORENA
SCOGNAMIGLIO GAIA
TOMEO ROSSANA
TORTORA CAMILLA ANNAMARIA
[01601] GIURISPRUDENZA22/07/202424/07/2024
ore 10.00
7
Commissione
SICA SALVATORE (Presidente)
AVERSANO GABRIELE (Membro)
BENEVENTO EUGENIO (Membro)
CASTALDO ANDREA (Membro)
COPPOLA FABIO (Membro)
GIANNONE CODIGLIONE GIORGIO (Membro)
IOELE LORENZO (Membro)
LIACE GIANFRANCO (Membro)
TROISI CLAUDIA (Membro)
Laureandi
BALDASSARRE STEFANO
D'AURIA DELFINO MARIA PIO
DI GENIO FABRIZIO
LAMBERTI MARIA PIA
MASCIA ROBERTA
PAOLILLO ALFREDO
ZAMBRANO ROBERTO
[01601] GIURISPRUDENZA22/07/202424/07/2024
ore 16.00
14
Commissione
PERONGINI SERGIO (Presidente)
ARMENANTE FRANCESCO (Membro)
D'EMMA GAETANO (Membro)
DI GIOVANNI ANNALISA (Membro)
GUACCI CARMENCITA (Membro)
ORIOLO ANNA (Membro)
PETRELLA GIUSEPPE (Membro)
TRIFONE GIAN PAOLO (Membro)
Laureandi
CANNA MIRIAM FRANCESCA
CASCONE VIRGINY
CONCILIO MARIA CHIARA
D'AMATO ALESSIA
DE VITA ELIDE
FIORE LEONARDO
FRANCO ADELE FILOMENA
GUARNIERI VINCENZO
PICUCCI MARIANNA
ROSANOVA FILIPPO
RUSSO LUDOVICA
SENATORE CONCETTA
SENATORE PIERO
VESSICCHIO ROSSELLA
[01601] GIURISPRUDENZA23/09/2024 15
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[011] GIURISPRUDENZA22/07/202424/07/2024
ore 10.00
1
Commissione
SICA SALVATORE (Presidente)
AVERSANO GABRIELE (Membro)
BENEVENTO EUGENIO (Membro)
CASTALDO ANDREA (Membro)
COPPOLA FABIO (Membro)
GIANNONE CODIGLIONE GIORGIO (Membro)
IOELE LORENZO (Membro)
LIACE GIANFRANCO (Membro)
TROISI CLAUDIA (Membro)
Laureandi
LANDOLFI MARIA TERESA
[011] GIURISPRUDENZA23/09/2024 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE POLITICHE E DELLA COMUNICAZIONE

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[03231] CORPORATE COMMUNICATION E MEDIA16/09/2024 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[12226] POLITICHE TERRITORIALI E COOPERAZIONE INTERNAZIONALE16/09/2024 4
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03122] SCIENZE DELLA COMUNICAZIONE16/09/2024 11
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[12121] SCIENZE POLITICHE E DELLE RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI16/09/2024 7
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE UMANE, FILOSOFICHE E DELLA FORMAZIONE

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[44610] SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA22/07/202422/07/2024
ore 09.00
14
Commissione
TAMMARO ROSANNA (Presidente)
D'ELIA FRANCESCA (Membro)
DI GENNARO DIANA CARMELA (Membro)
GALDIERI MICHELA (Membro)
IANNOTTA IOLANDA SARA (Membro)
TISO MARIA (Membro)
TORRE CRISTINA (Membro)
VERDERAME MARIAILARIA (Membro)
Laureandi
AMATO ANGELA
AMELIA DENISE
CONTE MARTINA
COZZOLINO FRANCESCA
COZZOLINO IMMACOLATA
D'AMBROSIO ANNALISA
DE CHIARA MARTINA
DE MAIO MARTINA
DIANA ALESSIA
GIULIANO MARIA PIA
LA PETINA ANNA
MANZO ANNA
RENDINA CHIARA
SORICE GIUSEPPINA
[44610] SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA22/07/202422/07/2024
ore 15.00
14
Commissione
MARZANO ANTONIO (Presidente)
D'ELIA FRANCESCA (Membro)
DI TORE STEFANO (Membro)
FIORETTI CHIARA (Membro)
TORRE CRISTINA (Membro)
VEGLIANTE ROSA (Membro)
Laureandi
CANNAVACCIUOLO AMALIA
DE FALCO MARINA
ESPOSITO DANIELA
GALASSO ROSSELLA
GARGIULO GIOVANNA
GILIBERTI MARIA SERAFINA
MAISTO ANTONELLA
MAZZEO MARIKA
RUSSO GEA
SALZILLO NUNZIA
SAMMARTINO FRANCESCA
SCARFATO FORTUNA
SCHETTINO ILARIA
SCOGNAMIGLIO ENZA
[44610] SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA22/07/202423/07/2024
ore 09.00
14
Commissione
TAMMARO ROSANNA (Presidente)
AZZARA CLAUDIO (Membro)
D'ANTUONO NUNZIA (Membro)
DI GENNARO DIANA CARMELA (Membro)
DI TORE STEFANO (Membro)
FERRANTINO CONCETTA (Membro)
IANNOTTA IOLANDA SARA (Membro)
PISCITELLA SERENA (Membro)
SAVARESE GIOVANNI (Membro)
Laureandi
ALTIERI PALMA
BLANDAMURA MARA MARIAROSARIA
DE VITA LORENZA
DELLA MEDAGLIA GIOVANNA
ESPOSITO FABIANA
FERRARI GIULIA
FORMISANO FILOMENA
GALLO ILARIA
LEONI ARIANNA
MAROTTA ILARIA
OREFICE PIA
SIMEOLI ALESSIA
STACCONE FRANCESCA MARIA
VENTRE FRANCESCA
[44610] SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA22/07/202425/07/2024
ore 09.00
11
Commissione
ATTINA' MARINELLA (Presidente)
CHIRICO IRENE (Membro)
D'ANTUONO NUNZIA (Membro)
NOBILI CLAUDIO (Membro)
PISCITELLA SERENA (Membro)
ZOLLO IOLANDA (Membro)
Laureandi
BARBA CATERINA
CELETTI ILARIA
D'ANGIOLILLO EMANUELA
D'URSO MARIA OLIMPIA
IMBIMBO CAMILLA
MAIOLI CHIARA
MEOLI FRANCESCA PIA
TROTTA DILETTA
VERDEVALLE GLORIA
VITIELLO DANILA
VONA THOMAS
[44610] SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA22/07/202426/07/2024
ore 09.00
13
Commissione
TAMMARO ROSANNA (Presidente)
COZZOLINO MAURO (Membro)
FERRANTINO CONCETTA (Membro)
IANNOTTA IOLANDA SARA (Membro)
MARZANO ANTONIO (Membro)
MOLLO MONICA (Membro)
NOTO MARIA ANNA (Membro)
TISO MARIA (Membro)
VERDERAME MARIAILARIA (Membro)
Laureandi
DI FEO GIADA
D'ONOFRIO FRANCESCA
FERRAIOLI FABIOLA
FERRARA GIOVANNA
GALISE ADUA
LAMBERTI KAROL
MANGIONE EMILIANO
MANGIONE YLENIA
MONSURRÒ MIRIAM MARINA
PALMA MARIAROSARIA
PRINCIPE GEMMA
SABINI ELENA
TRODELLA MARIANNA
[44222] SCIENZE DELLA VALUTAZIONE MOTORIO-SPORTIVA E TECNICHE DI ANALISI E PROGETTAZIONE DELLO SPORT PER DISABILI22/07/202423/07/2024
ore 09.00
9
Commissione
PALUMBO CARMEN (Presidente)
COPPOLA SILVIA (Membro)
GATTO SALVATORE (Membro)
PALLONETTO LUCIA (Membro)
VASTOLA RODOLFO (Membro)
Laureandi
COSTA CLAUDIA
IZZO ALESSANDRO
NICASTRO CARMINE
PASSARO FELICE
PICCOLO MICHELA
TESTA ANGELO
TORTORA LUCA
VELA FABRIZIO
VITA ANTONIO
[44222] SCIENZE DELLA VALUTAZIONE MOTORIO-SPORTIVA E TECNICHE DI ANALISI E PROGETTAZIONE DELLO SPORT PER DISABILI22/07/202426/07/2024
ore 09.00
8
Commissione
DIANA PAOLO (Presidente)
AGOSTI VALERIA (Membro)
CRESCENZO NADIA (Membro)
D'AGATA ALFIA SILVIA (Membro)
D'ALESSIO CHIARA (Membro)
Laureandi
ANGORA PASQUALE
DE FALCO ANTONIO
FONTANA FEDERICO
GRAGNANELLI DAVIDE
LOFFREDO FRANCESCA
PICERNO DAVIDE
ROMANO LUCA
VIVONE ANGELA
[44125] SCIENZE DELLE ATTIVITA' MOTORIE, SPORTIVE E DELL'EDUCAZIONE PSICOMOTORIA22/07/202423/07/2024
ore 15.00
13
Commissione
COZZOLINO MAURO (Presidente)
LILOIA DONATO (Membro)
MIRANDA SERGIO (Membro)
VIRGILI TIZIANO (Membro)
ZOLLO IOLANDA (Membro)
Laureandi
AIELLO FLAVIO
APICELLA NICOLA
D'AMATO MARIO
FABRIZIO LUIGI
GAROFALO FRANCESCO PIO
GIORDANO RAFFAELE
LANDI FRANCESCA
MARTINI ALBERTO
ONGARI LUIGI
OTTINI GABRIELE
PADUANO FABRIZIO
PONTILLO PASQUALE
VOCCIA ROSSELLA
[44125] SCIENZE DELLE ATTIVITA' MOTORIE, SPORTIVE E DELL'EDUCAZIONE PSICOMOTORIA22/07/202424/07/2024
ore 15.00
13
Commissione
COZZOLINO MAURO (Presidente)
D'ARIENZO MARIA PIA (Membro)
DE SIMONE GIUSEPPE (Membro)
FILIPPELLI AMELIA (Membro)
TINELLA LUIGI (Membro)
Laureandi
CALDARESE CLAUDIO
CAPOBIANCO CHIARA
COPPOLA EMANUEL
DAVIDDE RAFFAELE
FITTIPALDI MARTINA
MAFFETTONE SAVERIO
MARIIASH DENYS
MARTORELLO PAOLO
MASULLO GIORGIA
NICODEMO DOMENICO
PIFFERI ANTONIO
SICA EMMANUEL
TAIANI ALFREDO
[44125] SCIENZE DELLE ATTIVITA' MOTORIE, SPORTIVE E DELL'EDUCAZIONE PSICOMOTORIA22/07/202425/07/2024
ore 15.00
10
Commissione
AGOSTI VALERIA (Presidente)
COPPOLA SILVIA (Membro)
DE MARTINO MASSIMO ULDERICO (Membro)
PARISI ANNAMARIA GIULIA (Membro)
VASTOLA RODOLFO (Membro)
Laureandi
BOTTA ANGELO
CASCIANO MARTINA
CATALDO GIANMARCO
CIALDINI CHIARA
GAGLIARDI ELIO
GIORDANO FRANCESCO MICHELE
MEMOLI FRANCESCO
OLIVA FEDERICO
PLAITANO DAVIDE
ZASTAVNYY ENRICO
[44124] SCIENZE DELL'EDUCAZIONE22/07/202425/07/2024
ore 09.00
15
Commissione
NOTO MARIA ANNA (Presidente)
ANNARUMMA MARIA (Membro)
PARISI ANNAMARIA GIULIA (Membro)
PIRO FRANCESCO (Membro)
SAVARESE GIOVANNI (Membro)
SIBILIO MAURIZIO (Membro)
TARIZZO DAVIDE FRANCESCO (Membro)
TESSITORE FRANCESCA (Membro)
Laureandi
CIRCOLO DANIELA
DANIELE ELSA
D’ANTONIO SARA
DI GIUDA ANNA MARIA
FORTUNATO ALESSIA ANNA
IULIANO GIUSY
MAIONE YLENIA
MEROLLA MARICA
PALMA FEDERICA ANNA IOLE
PAPPALARDO MIRIAM
RAIA EMANUELA
SOLIMENE CATERINA
TALENTO GIUDITTA
TETI FEDERICA
ZITO MARIA
[44124] SCIENZE DELL'EDUCAZIONE22/07/202425/07/2024
ore 15.00
16
Commissione
AIELLO PAOLA (Presidente)
D'ANTUONO NUNZIA (Membro)
DE SIMONE GIUSEPPE (Membro)
DI GENNARO DIANA CARMELA (Membro)
FERRANTINO CONCETTA (Membro)
FIORETTI CHIARA (Membro)
PACE ERIKA MARIE (Membro)
ZAPPALÀ EMANUELA (Membro)
Laureandi
ANASTASIO MARIAFRANCESCA
D'AQUINO TONJA
DE TOMMASO CARMELA
DI FRANCO ESTER
LANGELLA ANNA
LAURITA MARISA
LODATO ANGELA
LONARDO ALESSIA
NOVELLI EMANUELA
PECORARO MARIANGELA
RUGGIERO FRANCESCA
SALAMONE FRANCESCA
SOLITRO MARTA
SORRENTINO GIULIA
STILE ELENA
VICIDOMINI CARMEN
[44224] SCIENZE DELL'EDUCAZIONE PERMANENTE E DELLA FORMAZIONE CONTINUA22/07/202425/07/2024
ore 09.00
5
Commissione
AIELLO PAOLA (Presidente)
BARRA VINCENZO (Membro)
GORIA GIULIO (Membro)
IANNIELLO ANNALISA (Membro)
MIRANDA SERGIO (Membro)
Laureandi
D'ANGELO ROSA
DEL PRATO FLAVIA
FRANCIER ALESSANDRA
INNARELLI GAIA
LUCIANO ILENIA
[44221] SCIENZE PEDAGOGICHE22/07/202425/07/2024
ore 09.00
3
Commissione
AIELLO PAOLA (Presidente)
BARRA VINCENZO (Membro)
GORIA GIULIO (Membro)
IANNIELLO ANNALISA (Membro)
MIRANDA SERGIO (Membro)
Laureandi
BOTTIGLIERI GILDA
PALOMBA IMMA
TIGRINI MELANIA
[44221] SCIENZE PEDAGOGICHE22/07/202425/07/2024
ore 15.00
10
Commissione
CAMBI MAURIZIO (Presidente)
AZZARA CLAUDIO (Membro)
GIRELLI LAURA (Membro)
MASULLO GIUSEPPE (Membro)
VITALE ANGELO MARIA (Membro)
Laureandi
BRACHI CARMELA
CONSALVO MARTINA
DE MAIO FORTUNA
DE SIMONE ANNARITA
DI FILIPPO CARMELA
GISOLDI ROBERTA
PISANO ENZO
RUSSO MADDALENA
SAVINO RITA LUCIA
TAVASSI MARIA

DIPARTIMENTO DI STUDI POLITICI E SOCIALI

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[12227] MANAGEMENT DELLE ATTIVITÀ SPORTIVE E MOTORIE PER IL BENESSERE SOCIALE17/09/2024 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03123] SOCIOLOGIA13/09/2024 6
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[036] SOCIOLOGIA13/09/2024 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03229] SOCIOLOGIA E POLITICHE PER IL TERRITORIO13/09/2024 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI STUDI UMANISTICI

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[03222] FILOLOGIA, LETTERATURE E STORIA DELL'ANTICHITÀ22/07/202424/07/2024
ore 10.45
8
Commissione
GRAZZINI STEFANO (Presidente)
ARIEMMA ENRICO MARIA (Membro)
D'URSO VALENTINO (Membro)
ESPOSITO PAOLO (Membro)
LANZARONE NICOLA (Membro)
LAZZERI MASSIMO (Membro)
MERIANI ANGELO (Membro)
PACE GIOVANNA (Membro)
POLITO MARINA (Membro)
URSO GIANPAOLO (Membro)
Laureandi
BONETTI CLAUDIO
D'ANDREA COSIMO
GALLOTTA FEDERICA
IANNONE ANNABELLA
MAZZOTTA INES
REA ACHILLE
RIZZO CARMEN
TRAPANESE DANILA
[03221] FILOLOGIA MODERNA22/07/202422/07/2024
ore 11.00
7
Commissione
GIULIO ROSA (Presidente)
CHIRICO IRENE (Membro)
FAIELLA FILOMENA (Membro)
MARINO DARIO (Membro)
RIMOLO ELEONORA (Membro)
SALERNO VINCENZO (Membro)
SANTOLI CARLO (Membro)
Laureandi
BELSITO FEDERICA
GRAMAGLIA ROSYNA
LEONE CLAUDIA
LIGUORI MARIAGRAZIA
RUSSO KATIA
SICIGNANO SPERANZA
SINNO MARIAFLORA CLAUDIA
[03221] FILOLOGIA MODERNA22/07/202424/07/2024
ore 09.45
3
Commissione
GRAZZINI STEFANO (Presidente)
ARIEMMA ENRICO MARIA (Membro)
D'URSO VALENTINO (Membro)
ESPOSITO PAOLO (Membro)
LANZARONE NICOLA (Membro)
LAZZERI MASSIMO (Membro)
MERIANI ANGELO (Membro)
PACE GIOVANNA (Membro)
POLITO MARINA (Membro)
URSO GIANPAOLO (Membro)
Laureandi
MASTROVITO JESSICA
MENNA GIOVANNA
SPINELLI ELENA
[03221] FILOLOGIA MODERNA22/07/202423/07/2024
ore 12.00
1
Commissione
LUBELLO SERGIO (Presidente)
CRIFO' FRANCESCO (Membro)
MARINO DARIO (Membro)
PINTO CARMINE (Membro)
POLESE REMAGGI LUCA (Membro)
STROMBOLI CAROLINA (Membro)
TORTORA ALFONSO (Membro)
VACCARO VALERIA ANNA (Membro)
Laureandi
CAMMAROTA ANTONELLA
[03221] FILOLOGIA MODERNA23/09/2024 4
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03126] LETTERE22/07/202422/07/2024
ore 09.00
9
Commissione
GIULIO ROSA (Presidente)
BASILE GRAZIA (Membro)
CHIRICO IRENE (Membro)
FAIELLA FILOMENA (Membro)
RIMOLO ELEONORA (Membro)
SALERNO VINCENZO (Membro)
SANTOLI CARLO (Membro)
Laureandi
BRANCACCIO MARILENA
CACCAVIELLO MARTINA
CASSESE LUCIA
GUASTAFERRO ANNA MARIA
MARMO MIRIAM
PALERMO GIOVANNI
RUGGIERO ROSANNA
SALERNITANO LUDOVICA
VIVENZIO ANTONIETTA
[03126] LETTERE22/07/202424/07/2024
ore 08.30
10
Commissione
GRAZZINI STEFANO (Presidente)
ARIEMMA ENRICO MARIA (Membro)
D'URSO VALENTINO (Membro)
GORRESE ANNA (Membro)
LANZARONE NICOLA (Membro)
LAZZERI MASSIMO (Membro)
URSO GIANPAOLO (Membro)
Laureandi
DI LAURO RITA
FANTASIA GIOVANNA
GREZZI LUCREZIA MARIA
LUCIANO DEBORAH
PERNA ALESSIA
SCALA ANTONIO
SERINO MARIAROSARIA
TROIANO MORENA
TROIANO PAOLA
VILLANI MARIA
[03126] LETTERE22/07/202423/07/2024
ore 09.30
13
Commissione
LUBELLO SERGIO (Presidente)
CALABRESE RITA (Membro)
CESARO RAFFAELE (Membro)
CRIFO' FRANCESCO (Membro)
GALANO SABRINA (Membro)
PAOLINO LAURA (Membro)
POLESE REMAGGI LUCA (Membro)
STROMBOLI CAROLINA (Membro)
TORNATORE LIDIA (Membro)
TORTORA ALFONSO (Membro)
VACCARO VALERIA ANNA (Membro)
Laureandi
BARBELLA ANGELA
BONFRISCO SERENA
CICCARELLO GRAZIELLA
DE CAPRIO FRANCESCA
DE LIGUORO MAURIZIO
GORGA FRANCESCA
GRECO STEFANO
MANCANIELLO ANTONIA, GALERANA
MARIGLIANO LETIZIA
PENTANGELO MARCO
TIRELLI ROBERTA
TITO TONIA
TORTORA CHIARA
[03126] LETTERE23/09/2024 20
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[43122] LINGUE E CULTURE STRANIERE18/09/2024 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[43221] LINGUE E LETTERATURE MODERNE18/09/2024 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03240] LINGUISTICA E DIDATTICA DELL'ITALIANO NEL CONTESTO INTERNAZIONALE22/07/202423/07/2024
ore 12.20
3
Commissione
LUBELLO SERGIO (Presidente)
CRIFO' FRANCESCO (Membro)
MARINO DARIO (Membro)
POLESE REMAGGI LUCA (Membro)
STROMBOLI CAROLINA (Membro)
TORTORA ALFONSO (Membro)
VACCARO VALERIA ANNA (Membro)
Laureandi
DE ANGELIS ANGELA
LEONE MARTINA LUCIA
SERRA NICOLETTA