Graduation Sessions

Distance Learning Graduation Sessions

The graduation sessions scheduled from 16 March and until the epidemiological emergency from COVID-19 continues will be held remotely by using videoconferencing software.

The graduation session will take place on the scheduled day and time. Each student will receive, with appropriate advance notice, to the institutional e-mail address (@ students.unisa.it) technical information for taking part to the videoconference. The same communication will also indicate the contacts of the technical support staff.

Candidates and professors who are members of the laurea committee will be automatically included by in a team, using the platform adopted by the University which allows, in addition to videoconferencing, to share the presentation and other documents to be used during the defence of the thesis .

Two days before the date set for the session is held a test session aimed at verifying the existence of the technological conditions for carrying out the session correctly.

Students with disabilities and DSAs can use the assistance procedure already provided for in-presence modality. For more information, consult this page: https://www.disabilidsa.unisa.it/en/services/access-to-services.



Filter

DIPARTIMENTO DI CHIMICA E BIOLOGIA "ADOLFO ZAMBELLI"

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[05221] BIOLOGIA20/10/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05124] CHIMICA27/10/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05124] CHIMICA28/09/202128/09/2021
ore 10.00
9
Commissione
PELUSO ANDREA (Presidente)
CAPACCHIONE CARMINE (Membro)
CAPOBIANCO AMEDEO (Membro)
DE ROSA MARGHERITA (Membro)
DELLA SALA GIORGIO (Membro)
GAETA CARMINE (Membro)
GRASSI ALFONSO (Membro)
IZZO IRENE (Membro)
LATTANZI ALESSANDRA (Membro)
MARABOTTI ANNA (Membro)
MAZZEO MINA (Membro)
MENINNO SARA (Membro)
MONACO GUGLIELMO (Membro)
PRAGLIOLA STEFANIA (Membro)
SPINELLA ALDO (Membro)
STRIANESE MARIA (Membro)
TEDESCO CONSIGLIA (Membro)
VASCA ERMANNO (Membro)
Laureandi
AQUINO SARA
BALSAMO ANDREANA
D'AMBROSIO FRANCESCA
D'ANTUONO DARIO
SORRENTINO MARIANNA
STILE ROBERTA
VELARDO LETIZIA
VILLANO ROCCO
ZITO ELEONORA
[05223] CHIMICA28/09/202128/09/2021
ore 12.30
3
Commissione
PELUSO ANDREA (Presidente)
CAPACCHIONE CARMINE (Membro)
CAPOBIANCO AMEDEO (Membro)
DE ROSA MARGHERITA (Membro)
DELLA SALA GIORGIO (Membro)
GAETA CARMINE (Membro)
GRASSI ALFONSO (Membro)
IZZO IRENE (Membro)
LATTANZI ALESSANDRA (Membro)
MARABOTTI ANNA (Membro)
MAZZEO MINA (Membro)
MENINNO SARA (Membro)
MONACO GUGLIELMO (Membro)
PRAGLIOLA STEFANIA (Membro)
SPINELLA ALDO (Membro)
STRIANESE MARIA (Membro)
TEDESCO CONSIGLIA (Membro)
VASCA ERMANNO (Membro)
Laureandi
BARILE PAOLO
GRAVINA GIUSEPPE
LEO ANNA
[05223] CHIMICA27/10/2021 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05223] CHIMICA14/12/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05104] CHIMICA27/10/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05224] SCIENZE AMBIENTALI06/10/2021 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05127] SCIENZE AMBIENTALI06/10/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05128] SCIENZE BIOLOGICHE20/10/2021 13
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI FARMACIA

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[07602] CHIMICA E TECNOLOGIA FARMACEUTICHE27/10/2021 6
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[07601] FARMACIA26/10/2021 20
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[07301] FARMACIA26/10/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[07122] GESTIONE E VALORIZZAZIONE DELLE RISORSE AGRARIE E DELLE AREE PROTETTE25/10/2021 7
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[07122] GESTIONE E VALORIZZAZIONE DELLE RISORSE AGRARIE E DELLE AREE PROTETTE21/12/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[07222] INNOVAZIONI PER LE PRODUZIONI AGRARIE MEDITERRANEE25/10/2021 8
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[07121] TECNICHE ERBORISTICHE26/10/2021 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI FISICA "E.R. CAIANIELLO"

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[05126] FISICA26/10/2021 7
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05126] FISICA28/09/202128/09/2021
ore 15.00
6D'APOLITO Carmen
Seduta di Laurea
Commissione
DI BARTOLOMEO ANTONIO (Presidente)
AVELLA ADOLFO (Membro)
BLASONE MASSIMO (Membro)
CORBERI FEDERICO (Membro)
DE LUCA ROBERTO (Membro)
DE PASQUALE SALVATORE (Membro)
LAMBIASE GAETANO (Membro)
NOCE CANIO (Membro)
ROMEO FRANCESCO (Membro)
Laureandi
BORGONGINO LAURA
CALIENDO ANNA
CAPUANO SILVIO
DELLO RUSSO SALVATORE
RUFRANO ALIBERTI SARA
TRUDA LIDIA
[05226] FISICA26/10/2021 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05226] FISICA28/09/202128/09/2021
ore 15.00
3D'APOLITO Carmen
Seduta di Laurea
Commissione
DI BARTOLOMEO ANTONIO (Presidente)
AVELLA ADOLFO (Membro)
BLASONE MASSIMO (Membro)
CORBERI FEDERICO (Membro)
DE LUCA ROBERTO (Membro)
DE PASQUALE SALVATORE (Membro)
LAMBIASE GAETANO (Membro)
NOCE CANIO (Membro)
ROMEO FRANCESCO (Membro)
Laureandi
MAGLIANO CHRISTIAN
MAINARDI CAROLINA
VESTUTI BARBARA

DIPARTIMENTO DI INFORMATICA

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[05121] INFORMATICA30/09/202130/09/2021
ore 10.00
13NERI Lieta
Test Seduta Laurea
Seduta Laurea
Commissione
TORTORA GENOVEFFA (Presidente)
ABATE ANDREA FRANCESCO (Membro)
MASUCCI BARBARA (Membro)
NARDUCCI FABIO (Membro)
VITIELLO GIULIANA (Membro)
Laureandi
CALIENDO GIOACCHINO
LA MANNA FRANCESCA
LA MONICA TIZIANO
MAIO COSIMO
MARTINELLI GIUSEPPE
MAURO FEDELE
MEZZI EMANUELE
MONACO DE SIMONE KATIA
NAPOLITANO PASQUALE
PENTANGELO VIVIANA
SINGH SIMRANJIT
SODDISFATTO ARMANDO
VORIA GIANMARIO
[05121] INFORMATICA30/09/202130/09/2021
ore 15.00
11NERI Lieta
Test Seduta Laurea
Seduta Laurea
Commissione
PALMIERI FRANCESCO (Presidente)
ESPOSITO CHRISTIANCARMINE (Membro)
FRANCESE RITA (Membro)
IOVANE GERARDO (Membro)
NOBILE AMELIA GIUSEPPINA (Membro)
Laureandi
BELLUCCI FABRIZIO
CIRILLO ANTONIO
CRISCUOLO LORENZO
DI PIERNO ANDREA
GIGLIO SIMONE
GRAZIANO ALFONSO
MARTINIELLO RICCARDO
MEGLIOLA FILIPPO
MERRA GIUSEPPE
SPAGNUOLO MARCO
TERLIZZI ANDREA
[05121] INFORMATICA30/09/202101/10/2021
ore 10.00
11DI GIAMPAOLO Carlo
Test Seduta Laurea
Seduta Laurea
Commissione
DE PRISCO ROBERTO (Presidente)
CATTANEO GIUSEPPE (Membro)
MALANDRINO DELFINA (Membro)
PALOMBA FABIO (Membro)
ZACCAGNINO ROCCO (Membro)
Laureandi
DE SIMONE EUGENIO
ERCOLINO ANDREA
FITTIPALDI EMANUELE
FUSCO CIRO
GAETA LUCIA
GIAMETTA ANTONIO
MARTONE VINCENZO EMANUELE
RAPACCIUOLO RAIMONDO
SENATORE HERMANN
SEVERINO VINCENZO
SQUILLANTE RAFFAELE
[05121] INFORMATICA30/09/202101/10/2021
ore 15.00
11NERI Lieta
Test Seduta Laurea
Seduta Laurea
Commissione
COSTAGLIOLA GENNARO (Presidente)
CASTIGLIONE ARCANGELO (Membro)
DE LUCIA ANDREA (Membro)
RISI MICHELE (Membro)
VACCARO UGO (Membro)
Laureandi
BERGAMO ALESSANDRO
BRESCIA GERARDO
FIMIANI LUCA
GALASSO FRANCESCO
IOVINO DAVIDE
PINCIVALLE ROLANDO ANTONIO
PLOMITALLO PAOLO
RIMOLI GENNARO PIO
SALIERNO MARCO
SANTORO CHIARA
TROVATO ANTONIO
[05121] INFORMATICA28/10/2021 25
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[05225] INFORMATICA30/09/202101/10/2021
ore 15.00
6
Commissione
VACCARO UGO (Presidente)
NAPPI MICHELE (Membro)
PIZZOLANTE RAFFAELE (Membro)
SEBILLO MONICA MARIA LUCIA (Membro)
Laureandi
AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE
CIFARELLI GIUSEPPE
DI VAIO SALVATORE
FRONCILLO SALVATORE
RANALDO RAIMONDO
SANSONE MICHELE
[05225] INFORMATICA30/09/202101/10/2021
ore 10.00
5
Commissione
FERRUCCI FILOMENA (Presidente)
CASTIGLIONE ARCANGELO (Membro)
DE LUCIA ANDREA (Membro)
DEUFEMIA VINCENZO (Membro)
PALMIERI FRANCESCO (Membro)
Laureandi
CIMINO GAETANO
CORSO SILVIO
LAMBIASE STEFANO
PORCELLI LORENZO
POSTIGLIONE LUCA
[05225] INFORMATICA30/09/202130/09/2021
ore 10.00
5CATUOGNO Luigi
Test Seduta Laurea
Seduta Laurea
Commissione
DE PRISCO ROBERTO (Presidente)
CASTIGLIONE ARCANGELO (Membro)
DEUFEMIA VINCENZO (Membro)
PIZZOLANTE RAFFAELE (Membro)
VITIELLO GIULIANA (Membro)
Laureandi
AVOLICINO SIMONE
DANESE GIOVANNI
MARZANO VALENTINO
PALLADINO ANDREA
SAGLIOCCA BERNARDINO
[05225] INFORMATICA28/10/2021 8
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI INGEGNERIA CIVILE

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[06221] INGEGNERIA CIVILE25/10/2021 6
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06121] INGEGNERIA CIVILE25/10/2021 9
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06125] INGEGNERIA CIVILE PER L'AMBIENTE ED IL TERRITORIO25/10/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06601] INGEGNERIA EDILE-ARCHITETTURA25/10/2021 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI INGEGNERIA DELL'INFORMAZIONE ED ELETTRICA E MATEMATICA APPLICATA

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[06127] INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA28/09/202129/09/2021
ore 09.00
36TROIANO Carlo
TORRE Fabrizio
Sessione di Test 27/09/2021 - ore 09.30 (da remoto)
Seduta di Laurea ore 09:00
Commissione
AULETTA VINCENZO (Presidente)
FOGGIA PASQUALE (Membro)
GAETA MATTEO (Membro)
GRECO LUCA (Membro)
RUSSO GIOVANNI (Membro)
Laureandi
AVITABILE MARGHERITA
BILOTTA STEFANO
CALIFANO ANTONIETTA
CARPENTIERI EUGENIO
CATANIA ROBERTO
CONFORTI ALESSANDRO
CORBISIERO GIOVANNA
CUCINIELLO CLAUDIO
D'AVANZO STEFANO ANIELLO
FALCONE ROBERTO
FARINA LUIGI
GIGI ANDREA
GRAZIANO MARCO
GRIECO NICOLA
GRIMALDI SALVATORE
LANDI THOMAS
LUCIANO ROBERTA
MARUOTTO IDA
MEMOLI MATTEO
MORRONE PIO SALVATORE
PAOLILLO ALESSANDRO
PERILLO MARCO
PETKOVIC NICOLA
PEZZULO EUGENIO
PLAITANO MARCO
RASTELLI ALESSANDRO
ROSA GERARDO
SARNELLI SALVATORE
SAVARESE MARCO
SENATORE EMANUEL
SOMMA FILIPPO
TAFURI VANESSA
TIRINO FRANCESCA
TOBIA GIOVANNI PAOLO
TURI VITO
VICIDOMINI LUIGI
[06127] INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA28/09/202129/09/2021
ore 15.00
35TROIANO Carlo
TORRE Fabrizio
Sessione di Test 27/09/2021 - ore 11.30 (da remoto)
Seduta di Laurea ore 15:00
Commissione
FOGGIA PASQUALE (Presidente)
D'ANIELLO GIUSEPPE (Membro)
DELLA CIOPPA ANTONIO (Membro)
MOSCATO FRANCESCO (Membro)
RITROVATO PIERLUIGI (Membro)
SENATORE SABRINA (Membro)
Laureandi
ARPINO VITTORIO
BATTIPAGLIA LUCIA
BOCCIA MARIO
CANZOLINO GIANLUCA
CAPOBIANCO ROCCO MICHELE
CARRANO FEDERICA
CASABURI ADOLFO
CEGLIA SALVATORE
COLLAZZO BEATRICE
DE GREGORIO MARCO
DEL SORBO SALVATORE
DELLA CORTE FRANCESCO
DI RIENZO MATTEO
FAIELLA CIRO
FERRAIOLI LUIGI
FERRARA LUIGINA
FILENO DIEGO
GAGLIARDO DOMENICO
GARGIULO ANNA
GRIMALDI ANDREA
IANNACCONE ANTONIO
LONGOBARDI DOMENICO
MARITATO ANTONIO MODESTINO
MARITATO SAMUELE LUDOVICO
NARDIELLO PASQUALE
PASTORE MARCO
PETAGNA MARIO
PETRUZZIELLO RICCARDO
PICONE DARIO
PISACRETA GIULIA
RICCARDI MARIO
RUSSO MARCO
SANTORELLI FRANCESCO
SICA FERDINANDO
SULLUTRONE GIOVANNI
[06127] INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA26/10/2021 7
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06227] INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA28/09/202128/09/2021
ore 09.00
8TROIANO Carlo
TORRE Fabrizio
Sessione di Test 24/09/2021 - ore 09.30 (da remoto)
Seduta di Laurea ore 09:00
Commissione
AULETTA VINCENZO (Presidente)
FOGGIA PASQUALE (Membro)
MATTA VINCENZO (Membro)
PETRONE GIOVANNI (Membro)
RITROVATO PIERLUIGI (Membro)
VENTO MARIO (Membro)
Laureandi
AMOROSI SARA
CHIARELLO FRANCESCO
CIRILLO TOMMASO
CUOMO LUCA
D'ARMINIO EMANUELE
PADULA SIMONE
REINA SABATO
REINA SALVATORE
[06227] INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA28/09/202128/09/2021
ore 15.00
6TROIANO Carlo
TORRE Fabrizio
Sessione di Test 24/09/2021 - ore 11.00 (da remoto)
Seduta di Laurea ore 15:00
Commissione
FOGGIA PASQUALE (Presidente)
BASILE FRANCESCO (Membro)
FERRAIOLI DIODATO (Membro)
GAETA MATTEO (Membro)
PERCANNELLA GENNARO (Membro)
TORTORELLA FRANCESCO (Membro)
VENTO MARIO (Membro)
Laureandi
ABATE SIMONE
FASOLINO GIUSEPPE
GUGLIELMELLI ASCANIO
SALDUTTI STEFANO
TORRE FLAVIO
VERDOLIVA ENRICO
[06227] INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA26/10/2021 20
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI INGEGNERIA INDUSTRIALE

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[06228] INGEGNERIA ALIMENTARE18/10/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06122] INGEGNERIA CHIMICA18/10/2021 13
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06222] INGEGNERIA CHIMICA18/10/2021 4
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06124] INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA18/10/2021 6
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06224] INGEGNERIA ELETTRONICA18/10/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06126] INGEGNERIA GESTIONALE18/10/2021 19
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06226] INGEGNERIA GESTIONALE18/10/2021 7
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06126] INGEGNERIA GESTIONALE22/11/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06123] INGEGNERIA MECCANICA18/10/2021 18
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[06223] INGEGNERIA MECCANICA18/10/2021 6
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI MATEMATICA

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[05123] MATEMATICA27/09/202128/09/2021
ore 14.30
8CALABRO' Domenico
Test sedute di Laurea in Matematica
Seduta di Laurea Triennale in Matematica ore 14:30
Commissione
CERULLI RAFFAELE (Presidente)
CONTE DAJANA (Membro)
D'ARCO PAOLO (Membro)
TACELLI CRISTIAN (Membro)
TIBULLO VINCENZO (Membro)
D'AMBROSIO CIRIACO (Membro)
SOFTOVA PALAGACHEVA LYOUBOMIRA (Membro)
Laureandi
CESARANO MICHELE
GAGLIARDI INCORONATA
MONTUORI MARIA
MUSTO CAROLINA
NAPOLITANO CHIARA
SALATI IANNITTI BARBARA
SALERNO PIA
TROISI LUDOVICA
[05123] MATEMATICA27/09/202128/09/2021
ore 16.30
8CALABRO' Domenico
Test sedute di Laurea in Matematica
Seduta di Laurea Triennale in Matematica ore 16:30
Commissione
DI CRESCENZO ANTONIO (Presidente)
GIORNO VIRGINIA (Membro)
MAJ MERCEDE (Membro)
SPADA LUCA (Membro)
TOTA MARIA (Membro)
VINCENZI GIOVANNI (Membro)
CONTE DAJANA (Membro)
Laureandi
BERTONE GABRIELE
BEVILACQUA MARIA
CASABURI ANNA
DEL GAUDIO LUIGI
GALASSO MARIASOLE
MILINGI FRANCESCA
NAPOLITANO ROBERTA ILARIA
NAPPI ROSA
[05222] MATEMATICA25/10/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI MEDICINA, CHIRURGIA E ODONTOIATRIA "SCUOLA MEDICA SALERNITANA"

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[10601] MEDICINA E CHIRURGIA27/10/2021 21
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[10601] MEDICINA E CHIRURGIA25/11/2021 6
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[10125] TECNICHE DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA, PER IMMAGINI E RADIOTERAPIA (ABILITANTE ALLA PROFESSIONE SANITARIA DI TECNICO DI RADIOLOGIA MEDICA)04/11/2021 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE AZIENDALI - MANAGEMENT & INNOVATION SYSTEMS

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[02226] BUSINESS INNOVATION AND INFORMATICS - BUSINESS, INNOVAZIONE ED INFORMATICA25/10/2021 4
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02221] CONSULENZA E MANAGEMENT AZIENDALE25/10/2021 39
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02126] ECONOMIA E GESTIONE DELLE IMPRESE25/10/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02127] ECONOMIA E MANAGEMENT25/10/2021 57
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE DEL PATRIMONIO CULTURALE

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[03223] ARCHEOLOGIA E CULTURE ANTICHE09/11/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03127] BENI CULTURALI E DISCIPLINE DELLE ARTI E DELLO SPETTACOLO09/11/2021 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[43124] DISCIPLINE DELLE ARTI VISIVE, DELLA MUSICA E DELLO SPETTACOLO10/11/2021 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03125] FILOSOFIA10/11/2021 5
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03226] FILOSOFIA10/11/2021 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03128] SCIENZE DEI BENI CULTURALI09/11/2021 9
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[43222] SCIENZE DELLO SPETTACOLO E DELLA PRODUZIONE MULTIMEDIALE10/11/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03224] STORIA E CRITICA D'ARTE09/11/2021 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE ECONOMICHE E STATISTICHE

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[02222] ECONOMIA18/10/2021 19
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02121] ECONOMIA AZIENDALE18/10/2021 24
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02124] ECONOMIA E COMMERCIO18/10/2021 21
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02231] ECONOMIA GOVERNO E AMMINISTRAZIONE02/11/2021 5
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[12122] SCIENZE DELL'AMMINISTRAZIONE E DELL'ORGANIZZAZIONE02/11/2021 4
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02224] SCIENZE STATISTICHE PER LA FINANZA18/10/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[02128] STATISTICA PER I BIG DATA18/10/2021 6
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE GIURIDICHE (SCUOLA DI GIURISPRUDENZA)

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[01601] GIURISPRUDENZA27/09/202128/09/2021
ore 09.30
7VOLPE Vincenzo
LALOPA Antonio
TEST
SEDUTA DI LAUREA
Commissione
KALB LUIGI (Presidente)
CIMADOMO DONATELLO (Membro)
DARAIO GIROLAMO (Membro)
DI STASI ANGELA (Membro)
PALLADINO ROSSANA (Membro)
RANIERI ENRICO (Membro)
RIPA VALENTINA (Membro)
SCHIAFFO FRANCESCO (Membro)
Laureandi
ANTONUCCI FRANCESCA
MELI LUIGI
PETRILLO DOMENICO
RICCO ANITA
SAPONIERO LUCA
SELLITTO GERARDINA
VECE ANTONIO
[01601] GIURISPRUDENZA27/09/202128/09/2021
ore 15.00
6VOLPE Vincenzo
LALOPA Antonio
TEST
SEDUTA DI LAUREA
Commissione
PERONGINI SERGIO (Presidente)
ARMENANTE FRANCESCO (Membro)
DE GIACOMO CLAUDIO (Membro)
D'EMMA GAETANO (Membro)
DI GIOVANNI ANNALISA (Membro)
GUACCI CARMENCITA (Membro)
MALOMO ANNA (Membro)
PETRELLA GIUSEPPE (Membro)
Laureandi
GALLO GIULIA
IEMMINO EUGENIA
MARANO MARIA
SAPORITO MARIA
SPANO ROSA
TAMMARO ROSA
[01601] GIURISPRUDENZA27/09/202129/09/2021
ore 09.30
5VOLPE Vincenzo
LALOPA Antonio
TEST
SEDUTA DI LAUREA
Commissione
SCIANCALEPORE GIOVANNI (Presidente)
CAVALIERE ANNA (Membro)
DEL BAGNO ILEANA (Membro)
LANZARA OLINDO (Membro)
PIGNATARO GISELLA (Membro)
PISACANE PAOLA (Membro)
SESSA ANTONINO (Membro)
TUCCI ANTONIO (Membro)
Laureandi
CANORO PIERLUIGI
CICCONE BIAGIO
D'AMATO VIRGINIA
DESIDERIO MARIA CHIARA
ROMANO MARTINA
[01601] GIURISPRUDENZA25/10/2021 47
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[011] GIURISPRUDENZA25/10/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE POLITICHE E DELLA COMUNICAZIONE

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[03231] CORPORATE COMMUNICATION E MEDIA27/09/202128/09/2021
ore 09.30
8
Commissione
D'ANTONIO VIRGILIO (Presidente)
CAVALLO PIETRO (Membro)
FIMIANI FILIPPO (Membro)
FRESCANI ELIO (Membro)
SABATINO ANNA CHIARA (Membro)
STANZIONE MARIA GABRIELLA (Membro)
VIGLIAR SALVATORE (Membro)
Laureandi
DEODATI PIERDOMENICO
FUSCO CARMELA
GENOVESE ANTONELLA
GONNELLA GIUSEPPINA
MOCCIA JESSICA
PISAPIA ROBERTO
VARRELLA CAMILLA
VISONE VALENTINA
[03231] CORPORATE COMMUNICATION E MEDIA27/09/202129/09/2021
ore 09.30
7
Commissione
ADDEO FELICE (Presidente)
CIMMINO DORIANA (Membro)
CONFETTO MARIA GIOVANNA (Membro)
LUCE SANDRO (Membro)
PELOSI SERENA (Membro)
VOLLERO AGOSTINO (Membro)
Laureandi
CORBISIERO ANNALUISA
DI LEO GIADA
DI PAOLO ANITA
MILITO FEDERICA
PEPE DARIO
RAINONE BIAGIO
TUFANO PASQUALE
[03231] CORPORATE COMMUNICATION E MEDIA22/11/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[12224] POLITICHE, ISTITUZIONI E TERRITORIO25/10/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[12226] POLITICHE TERRITORIALI E COOPERAZIONE INTERNAZIONALE25/10/2021 4
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03122] SCIENZE DELLA COMUNICAZIONE27/09/202128/09/2021
ore 15.00
13DI MAIO Francesco
Test 27/09/2021 ore 9,30
Seduta di Laurea
Commissione
SIANO ALFONSO (Presidente)
ADDEO FELICE (Membro)
AMENDOLA ALFONSO (Membro)
CONTE FRANCESCA (Membro)
DE BUERIIS GIUSTINO (Membro)
VOLLERO AGOSTINO (Membro)
Laureandi
ALLOCCA RAFFAELE
BARONE LUCA
BIANCO IRIS
CERINO ROBERTO
DELLA PORTA EUFEMIA
FORNARO ANNA
IOVINO FRANCESCO
LANDI MARIANGELA
MARINELLI NATALINA
SABATINO ERNESTO
SENA SALVATORE
VACCA ANTONELLA
ZEOLI GIULIA
[03122] SCIENZE DELLA COMUNICAZIONE27/09/202129/09/2021
ore 16.30
11DI MAIO Francesco
Test 27/09/2021 ore 15,30
Seduta di Laurea
Commissione
D'ANTONIO VIRGILIO (Presidente)
FRESCANI ELIO (Membro)
MANGONE EMILIANA (Membro)
MONTELEONE MARIO (Membro)
PALMIERI MARIANGELA (Membro)
RAVVEDUTO MARCELLO (Membro)
Laureandi
AMMUTINATO EMMANUEL
BASANISI ALESSIA
CREDENDINO ANDREA
D'ANDREA GIORGIO
D'ONOFRIO TERESA
FESTA ELVIRA
IANNONE PELLEGRINO
MASTROIANNI CHIARA
MENNELLA PASQUALE
PORCELLI GIORGIA
SALINARDI VALERIA
[03122] SCIENZE DELLA COMUNICAZIONE22/11/2021 9
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[12121] SCIENZE POLITICHE E DELLE RELAZIONI INTERNAZIONALI25/10/2021 13
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI SCIENZE UMANE, FILOSOFICHE E DELLA FORMAZIONE

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[44223] EDUCATORI PROFESSIONALI ED ESPERTI DELLA FORMAZIONE CONTINUA25/10/2021 5
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[44121] SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE DELL'INFANZIA E DELL'ADOLESCENZA25/10/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[44610] SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA25/10/2021 69
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[44047] SCIENZE DELLA FORMAZIONE PRIMARIA25/10/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[44222] SCIENZE DELLA VALUTAZIONE MOTORIO-SPORTIVA E TECNICHE DI ANALISI E PROGETTAZIONE DELLO SPORT PER DISABILI25/10/2021 26
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[44125] SCIENZE DELLE ATTIVITA' MOTORIE, SPORTIVE E DELL'EDUCAZIONE PSICOMOTORIA25/10/2021 139
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[44124] SCIENZE DELL'EDUCAZIONE25/10/2021 68
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[44122] SCIENZE DELL'EDUCAZIONE25/10/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[44101] SCIENZE DELL'EDUCAZIONE25/10/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[045] SCIENZE DELL'EDUCAZIONE25/10/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[44224] SCIENZE DELL'EDUCAZIONE PERMANENTE E DELLA FORMAZIONE CONTINUA25/10/2021 4
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[44221] SCIENZE PEDAGOGICHE25/10/2021 11
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[44221] SCIENZE PEDAGOGICHE24/01/2022 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI STUDI POLITICI E SOCIALI

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[03123] SOCIOLOGIA16/12/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.

DIPARTIMENTO DI STUDI UMANISTICI

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[03222] FILOLOGIA, LETTERATURE E STORIA DELL'ANTICHITÀ27/09/202128/09/2021
ore 09.00
1CIBELLI Maria
ELEFANTE Antonio
PIROZZI Orazio
Seduta di Laurea
Commissione
ESPOSITO PAOLO (Presidente)
ARIEMMA ENRICO MARIA (Membro)
BARONE LINDA (Membro)
CANTILLO CLEMENTINA (Membro)
CAPRIOLO GIULIANA (Membro)
GALDI AMALIA (Membro)
LANZARONE NICOLA (Membro)
LO CASTO CLAUDIA (Membro)
SICA GIORGIO (Membro)
Laureandi
PICARIELLO MARTINA
[03221] FILOLOGIA MODERNA23/11/2021 3
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03221] FILOLOGIA MODERNA27/09/202128/09/2021
ore 09.00
10CIBELLI Maria
ELEFANTE Antonio
PIROZZI Orazio
Seduta di Laurea
Commissione
ESPOSITO PAOLO (Presidente)
ARIEMMA ENRICO MARIA (Membro)
BARONE LINDA (Membro)
CANTILLO CLEMENTINA (Membro)
CAPRIOLO GIULIANA (Membro)
GALDI AMALIA (Membro)
LANZARONE NICOLA (Membro)
LO CASTO CLAUDIA (Membro)
SICA GIORGIO (Membro)
Laureandi
ASTORINO ROBERTA
CARIELLO ANTONELLA
D'AURIA GIUSEPPINA
GAITO MARGOT
GAMBARDELLA PATRIZIA
GUERCIO PIERA
RADUAZZO GIANNI
SCOTESE TEODOLINDA
TORTORA EMILIO
VALENTE GENOVEFFA
[03126] LETTERE23/11/2021 11
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03126] LETTERE27/09/202129/09/2021
ore 09.15
25ELEFANTE Antonio
CAVALLO Roberto
CIBELLI Maria
Test tecnico
Seduta di laurea
Commissione
GIULIO ROSA (Presidente)
AMENDOLA STEFANO (Membro)
D'AMBROSI MARIO (Membro)
GALANO SABRINA (Membro)
IACOBINI CLAUDIO (Membro)
LA GRECA FERNANDO (Membro)
LONGO GIUSEPPE (Membro)
POLESE REMAGGI LUCA (Membro)
SANTOLI CARLO (Membro)
SICA GIORGIO (Membro)
STROMBOLI CAROLINA (Membro)
TORTORA ALFONSO (Membro)
Laureandi
ADINOLFI CLORINDA
BARIGELLO ILARIA
BATTIPAGLIA ELENA
BENE RAFFAELE
BOCCHINO MATTEO
BRUNO PASQUALE
CALCAGNO LUANA
CAPRILE VINCENZA
CAVALLARO ANNA
CHIOCCHI EMILIA
D'ALESSANDRO CHIARA PIA
D'ALIA FELICIA
D'AMBROSIO ILARIA
D'AMBROSIO ROSARIANNA
DE SIO GIULIA
FERRARO CONCETTA
GALLUCCIO FEDERICA
GUGLIELMO SARA
MANCINI MIRIAM
NAPPI FRANCESCA
PACIFICO NATASHA GIUSEPPINA
PETRONE ALESSIA
ROMANO VERONICA
SICA ANNA PIA
VASSALLO ALESSIA
[43122] LINGUE E CULTURE STRANIERE15/11/2021 9
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[43221] LINGUE E LETTERATURE MODERNE15/11/2021 1
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.
[03240] LINGUISTICA E DIDATTICA DELL'ITALIANO NEL CONTESTO INTERNAZIONALE23/11/2021 6
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.