Graduation Sessions

Distance Learning Graduation Sessions

The graduation sessions scheduled from 16 March and until the epidemiological emergency from COVID-19 continues will be held remotely by using videoconferencing software.

The graduation session will take place on the scheduled day and time. Each student will receive, with appropriate advance notice, to the institutional e-mail address (@ students.unisa.it) technical information for taking part to the videoconference. The same communication will also indicate the contacts of the technical support staff.

Candidates and professors who are members of the laurea committee will be automatically included by in a team, using the platform adopted by the University which allows, in addition to videoconferencing, to share the presentation and other documents to be used during the defence of the thesis .

Two days before the date set for the session is held a test session aimed at verifying the existence of the technological conditions for carrying out the session correctly.

Students with disabilities and DSAs can use the assistance procedure already provided for in-presence modality. For more information, consult this page: https://www.disabilidsa.unisa.it/en/services/access-to-services.



Filter

DIPARTIMENTO DI STUDI UMANISTICI

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffGraduation Session
[03222] FILOLOGIA, LETTERATURE E STORIA DELL'ANTICHITÀ21/11/202221/11/2022
ore 15.00
2LAUREA MAGISTRALE in Filologia Letterature e Storia dell'Antichità
Commissione
G. PACE (Presidente)
N. LANZARONE (Membro)
M. D'AMBROSI (Membro)
S. AMENDOLA (Membro)
M. POLITO (Membro)
E. M. ARIEMMA (Membro)
A. MERIANI (Membro)
F. ARTEMISIO (Membro)
Laureandi
TIERNO FRANCESCO
RABBIOLO GIUSY IRENE
[03221] FILOLOGIA MODERNA21/11/202221/11/2022
ore 14.00
2LAUREA MAGISTRALE in Filologia Moderna
Commissione
G. PACE (Presidente)
N. LANZARONE (Membro)
M. D'AMBROSI (Membro)
S. AMENDOLA (Membro)
M. POLITO (Membro)
E. M. ARIEMMA (Membro)
A. MERIANI (Membro)
F. ARTEMISIO (Membro)
Laureandi
ISABELLA MARIKA
LABBIENTO MARIANTONIETTA
[03221] FILOLOGIA MODERNA21/11/202222/11/2022
ore 13.00
11Seduta di Laurea in Laurea in Filologia Moderna
Commissione
S. LUBELLO (Presidente)
L. POLESE REMAGGI (Membro)
A. TORTORA (Membro)
R. VITETTA (Membro)
P. DE FELICE (Membro)
C. PINTO (Membro)
V. SALERNO (Membro)
G. SICA (Membro)
E. AJELLO (Membro)
M. LOCANTO (Membro)
C. STROMBOLI (Membro)
Laureandi
COLUCCINO MIRIANA
PUCCIARELLI FRANCESCA
PALUMBO ANTONIA ERICA
BALSAMO MATTEO
SCALA SARA
PECCERILLO MARIA
MIRABELLA ANNATERESA
LENZA JESSICA
DI CRESCENZO BENEDETTA
TAGLIAMONTE VINCENZA
PELLEGRINO GIULIA
[03221] FILOLOGIA MODERNA21/11/202223/11/2022
ore 12.30
14LAUREA MAGISTRALE in Filologia Moderna
Commissione
R. GIULIO (Presidente)
C. SANTOLI (Membro)
S. GALANO (Membro)
E. RIMOLO (Membro)
L. TORNATORE (Membro)
O. BELLISSIMO (Membro)
G. VOLTURO (Membro)
F. CLARIZIA (Membro)
F. SANGUINETI (Membro)
Laureandi
GNERRE MARIO BERNARDO
D'ARIENZO ANNACHIARA
ELEFANTE ANNA
MEOLI GAIA
ALIBERTI DARIO
AMMATURO GIOVANNI
PECORIELLO ALESSIA
IANNI ARMANDO
MAGNO STEFANIA
VOLI MARIKA
COPPOLA VALENTINA
MARRA MARILENA
DI SALVIO PIERA
PESSOLANO DOMENICO
[03126] LETTERE21/11/202221/11/2022
ore 09.00
20Seduta di Laurea Triennale in Lettere
Commissione
G. PACE (Presidente)
N. LANZARONE (Membro)
M. D'AMBROSI (Membro)
S. AMENDOLA (Membro)
A. SERRITELLA (Membro)
M. POLITO (Membro)
C. STROMBOLI (Membro)
F. ARTEMISIO (Membro)
Laureandi
IOVINE MARIAPIA
DE CESARE ANTONIO
ESPOSITO MARIKA
CERIALE MARTINA
SANZA MARIA
LAMBERTI FRANCESCO
BELMONTE MARIA
FALCO FEDERICA
CAPPETTI CATERINA
PATRONE ILARIA
IASPARRO ALESSIA
SANTORO ANNA
DE LUCA NICOLE MARIA
NASTRO SARA
DELLA GUARDIA DAVIDE
ESPOSITO MARIACONSIGLIA
DELFINO LIDIA
NAPPI ROSA
FIORE EMILIO
GRANATO ROSA
[03126] LETTERE21/11/202222/11/2022
ore 09.30
13Seduta di Laurea Triennale in LETTERE
Commissione
S. LUBELLO (Presidente)
L. POLESE REMAGGI (Membro)
A. TORTORA (Membro)
R. VITETTA (Membro)
P. DE FELICE (Membro)
R. PARLAVECCHIA (Membro)
V. A. VACCARO (Membro)
A. GALDI (Membro)
Laureandi
MOSTACCIUOLO MARIA
SAVASTANO FLAMINIA
VITIELLO PIO
ALLEGREZZA MARIA
FRANCO ILARIA
SIANI SARA
SICILIANO MELANIA RITA
SORRENTINO LUANA
BELMONTE REGINA
DI RISO ANNALISA
SANTORIELLO ANNABELLA
ZOPPO CATERINA
D'ANTUONO CARMEN
[03126] LETTERE21/11/202223/11/2022
ore 09.00
17Seduta di Laurea Triennale in LETTERE
Commissione
R. GIULIO (Presidente)
C. SANTOLI (Membro)
S. GALANO (Membro)
E. RIMOLO (Membro)
L. TORNATORE (Membro)
O. BELLISSIMO (Membro)
G. VOLTURO (Membro)
G. CASADIO (Membro)
P. CORRENTE (Membro)
G. BASILE (Membro)
R. CALABRESE (Membro)
Laureandi
GIUGLIANO EMILIA
FARIELLO LORENZO
CECERE LUISA
SACCO ANNA
STABILE FEDERICA
SEDIA ROSANNA
FEDERICO ROSSELLA
BALZANO ROSA
LEMMO MARIASTELLA
DEL GIUDICE LUCIA
IERVOLINO ARCANGELO
RAGO GIUSEPPINA MARIA
COSTANZO FILOMENA
GAETA FABIANA
PIERRI FRANCESCA
NOSCHESE ROSSELLA
CARBUTTI ADELE
[43122] LINGUE E CULTURE STRANIERE14/11/202214/11/2022
ore 09.00
11Seduta di Laurea - Aula 6
Commissione
R. PELLEGRINO (Presidente)
P. DE FELICE (Membro)
V. DE SANTIS (Membro)
G. MAIELLO (Membro)
A. SILVESTRI (Membro)
B. WILKE (Membro)
M. BEVILACQUA (Membro)
Laureandi
FIORE FRANCESCA
BOVI ANGELA
TORTORA AURORA
MANNARA FEDERICA
GATTA SARA
D'AURIA DAVIDE
MAIORINO PATRIZIA
PATERNOSTRO TERESA
AMERENA NAOMI
TESTA FRANCESCO
MEOLI ANNA
[43122] LINGUE E CULTURE STRANIERE14/11/202215/11/2022
ore 09.00
25Seduta di Laurea - Aula 6
Seduta di Laurea - Aula 7
Commissione
V. SANTORO (Presidente)
F. COLACE (Membro)
A. CHICHKINE (Membro)
B. DELLA PIANA (Membro)
N. GAGLIARDI (Membro)
G. GIULIANO (Membro)
S. H. M. NIENHAUS (Membro)
M. R. PELIZZARI (Membro)
M. LOPS (Membro)
M. CORDISCO (Membro)
F. DE GIOVANNI (Membro)
G. BASILE (Membro)
S. D'ATRI (Membro)
Laureandi
INGENITO ROBERTO
ELIA ALESSANDRA
BERTI MORENA
ARIA CAROLA
POMARICO MAURIZIO
CHIORAZZO CARMELA
CAPONE NAOMI
MESSINA LIVIA
BACCARI CLEMENTINA
D'ANDRETTA MARIA GIOVANNA
PADUANO ILARIA
BOFFARDI MARIA ROSARIA
VOTO FRANCESCO
LEPORE MARILINA
OLIVA VIVIANA
SALVATO GIORGIA
ARROSTINI FRANCESCO PIO
TOMEI DONATELLA
GARZILLO CATERINA
MOSCHELLA SIMONA
LEMMO MICHELA
YAKOVLEV VOLODYMYR
RONCA MELANIA
DAMIANO ANGELICA SOFIA
SAVARESE FILOMENA
[43122] LINGUE E CULTURE STRANIERE14/11/202216/11/2022
ore 09.00
28Seduta di Laurea - Aula 6
Seduta di Laurea - Sala Conferenze
Seduta di Laurea - Aula 13
Commissione
D. CRIVELLARI (Presidente)
I. ALFANO (Membro)
M. T. MARTIN SANCHEZ (Membro)
V. RIPA (Membro)
A. RUSSO (Membro)
I. M. THEINER (Membro)
M. VOGHERA (Membro)
T. AMODIO (Membro)
L. BARONE (Membro)
B. DELLA PIANA (Membro)
R. M. GRILLO (Membro)
S. GUZZO (Membro)
R. PELLEGRINO (Membro)
Laureandi
TERMINIO CHIARA
RANDAZZO MARIA CHIARA
FESTA GIULIA
GUACCI PASQUALE
MILONE AURORA
DI SAPIA MARTINA
LA ROCCA MARTINA
TOLOMEO MARTINA
PIERRI SIDNEY
TULIPANO ANNA
RUSSO MARTINA
FIERRO ANTONELLA
CIARDULLO EMILIA
CIAMBRONE IDA
SENATORE LEDA
RESCIGNO GIUSEPPE
D'AMBROSIO ELISA
PELLEGRINO PASQUALE
BERAGLIA GIOIA
GROSSO MARIA SERENA PRIMAVERA
CUOZZO SERENA
ROMANO VALERIA
DE BONIS ROSSELLA
GARZILLO CLAUDIA
FERRARA RITA
SALVIA MICHELA
PEPE ANNA PIA
CARPENTINO ALESSANDRA
[43221] LINGUE E LETTERATURE MODERNE14/11/202214/11/2022
ore 09.00
2Seduta di Laurea - Aula 6
Commissione
R. PELLEGRINO (Presidente)
P. DE FELICE (Membro)
V. DE SANTIS (Membro)
G. MAIELLO (Membro)
A. SILVESTRI (Membro)
B. WILKE (Membro)
M. BEVILACQUA (Membro)
Laureandi
IACOVIELLO MARIAPIA
PAGNOZZI EMANUELA
[43221] LINGUE E LETTERATURE MODERNE14/11/202215/11/2022
ore 09.00
6Seduta di Laurea - Aula 6
Seduta di Laurea - Aula 7
Commissione
V. SANTORO (Presidente)
F. COLACE (Membro)
A. CHICHKINE (Membro)
N. GAGLIARDI (Membro)
G. GIULIANO (Membro)
S. H. M. NIENHAUS (Membro)
M. R. PELIZZARI (Membro)
M. LOPS (Membro)
M. CORDISCO (Membro)
F. DE GIOVANNI (Membro)
G. BASILE (Membro)
S. D'ATRI (Membro)
Laureandi
RISPOLI VALENTINA
MATARAZZO ANTONIETTA
ONORATO MIRIAM
FIERRO JESSICA
de GIACOMO ANTONIO
DE PIETRO FABIANA
[43221] LINGUE E LETTERATURE MODERNE14/11/202216/11/2022
ore 09.00
5Seduta di Laurea - Aula 6
Seduta di Laurea - Sala Conferenze
Seduta di Laurea - Aula 13
Commissione
D. CRIVELLARI (Presidente)
I. ALFANO (Membro)
M. T. MARTIN SANCHEZ (Membro)
V. RIPA (Membro)
A. RUSSO (Membro)
I. M. THEINER (Membro)
M. VOGHERA (Membro)
T. AMODIO (Membro)
L. BARONE (Membro)
B. DELLA PIANA (Membro)
R. M. GRILLO (Membro)
S. GUZZO (Membro)
R. PELLEGRINO (Membro)
Laureandi
TESTA FEDERICA
DE LUCA STEFANO
PECORARO ANGELA
PISAPIA SORAYA
DI PASQUALE SERGHEI
[03240] LINGUISTICA E DIDATTICA DELL'ITALIANO NEL CONTESTO INTERNAZIONALE21/11/202222/11/2022
ore 12.45
1Seduta d Laurea Magistrale in: Linguistica e Didattica dell'Italiano nel Contesto Nazionale -
Commissione
S. LUBELLO (Presidente)
L. POLESE REMAGGI (Membro)
A. TORTORA (Membro)
R. VITETTA (Membro)
P. DE FELICE (Membro)
C. PINTO (Membro)
V. SALERNO (Membro)
G. SICA (Membro)
E. AJELLO (Membro)
M. LOCANTO (Membro)
C. STROMBOLI (Membro)
Laureandi
D'ALESSANDRO ADRIANA