Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio310.7971.510.6862.222.267
Febbraio362.3441.978.4322.998.919
Marzo372.4601.795.5992.625.140
Aprile318.2081.310.7011.878.329
Maggio362.5201.337.7271.905.290
Giugno306.3331.432.8822.134.589
Luglio337.4501.607.3362.447.849
Agosto295.8871.281.6071.975.661
Settembre572.7753.434.7345.328.720
Ottobre403.6212.164.7823.278.269
Novembre127.151484.393739.685
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio