Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio271.3791.438.0652.090.883
Febbraio281.8661.610.2632.293.520
Marzo291.2121.464.9632.079.035
Aprile257.6411.091.8151.531.084
Maggio313.2921.235.3441.738.028
Giugno271.8221.362.6322.033.342
Luglio294.3781.553.7092.360.901
Agosto246.3201.090.1471.667.804
Settembre452.3782.962.2894.492.692
Ottobre152.109710.4101.045.442
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio