Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio4.34124.41633.060
Febbraio11.38792.090117.378
Marzo11.81996.460121.572
Aprile8.87971.39288.908
Maggio9.94272.22091.415
Giugno11.09374.78692.574
Luglio9.92066.77382.705
Agosto5.06622.97131.080
Settembre14.65780.30798.755
Ottobre13.78485.073106.739
Novembre10.52967.51382.830
Dicembre9.36351.96262.872
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio