Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio16.53455.05682.778
Febbraio32.921129.601189.738
Marzo39.182167.118236.479
Aprile31.520141.112198.096
Maggio79.230515.924801.029
Giugno102.252765.3591.135.273
Luglio145.1521.318.7932.023.399
Agosto116.381953.1391.488.536
Settembre224.0882.525.4873.873.176
Ottobre172.4271.428.3262.079.386
Novembre119.358867.4351.260.218
Dicembre116.293762.6021.097.491
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio