Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio124.935899.0701.290.449
Febbraio128.050988.5771.413.683
Marzo131.473859.1991.242.095
Aprile105.191658.871951.025
Maggio108.072708.7871.032.685
Giugno113.918804.2701.171.294
Luglio133.9981.091.3931.660.925
Agosto110.466896.0871.364.262
Settembre206.7352.082.5983.125.515
Ottobre158.0631.273.1561.882.522
Novembre118.201786.6771.132.171
Dicembre77.516435.637619.055
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio