Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio54.365245.445358.625
Febbraio64.445378.616570.244
Marzo61.493274.272392.598
Aprile49.684191.818273.218
Maggio65.943217.208314.318
Giugno58.625248.819397.490
Luglio77.942387.515613.053
Agosto69.274343.757553.289
Settembre127.309978.2571.571.887
Ottobre86.757523.871817.755
Novembre63.749276.992414.803
Dicembre40.869160.143241.332
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio