Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio95.656598.249875.537
Febbraio94.137576.359823.807
Marzo98.777612.441902.677
Aprile100.443442.049635.048
Maggio102.088465.794656.410
Giugno88.085509.510747.848
Luglio109.848685.8281.057.253
Agosto102.425507.422782.011
Settembre164.2131.178.3831.793.081
Ottobre117.946721.1501.082.875
Novembre84.521439.329648.565
Dicembre63.307263.412366.026
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio