Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.82619.33826.170
Febbraio3.26926.76137.853
Marzo2.36214.12920.645
Aprile2.15111.38814.720
Maggio3.56415.33119.886
Giugno3.52219.59127.351
Luglio3.64811.74615.647
Agosto1.9829.06812.969
Settembre4.80823.17631.759
Ottobre3.73312.65316.976
Novembre2.74110.98714.825
Dicembre1.96110.27014.192
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio