Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio76.371332.893499.494
Febbraio85.887456.681703.378
Marzo74.757332.063493.347
Aprile64.647256.736377.320
Maggio67.590284.147434.539
Giugno71.197315.782484.400
Luglio95.760454.237709.074
Agosto83.538363.603573.515
Settembre159.8131.153.3671.835.457
Ottobre106.511567.202871.949
Novembre76.798360.233547.030
Dicembre49.719193.442286.924
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio