Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio306.3131.451.1842.119.272
Febbraio325.0851.671.5862.499.298
Marzo341.5561.690.6902.492.416
Aprile292.1921.452.8212.178.437
Maggio293.1651.453.3672.132.871
Giugno301.0681.632.3092.528.465
Luglio363.2711.780.6362.727.579
Agosto276.8611.142.5211.766.752
Settembre539.6733.246.2254.983.573
Ottobre410.7832.065.4473.076.373
Novembre321.6441.501.8052.228.038
Dicembre214.659879.2591.284.488
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio