Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio91.963452.362656.365
Febbraio101.859513.923783.760
Marzo133.660727.7511.122.135
Aprile108.291665.6911.048.185
Maggio98.133578.974870.098
Giugno98.774643.3361.046.500
Luglio129.578787.4861.247.442
Agosto102.073538.439873.942
Settembre185.5391.228.3131.922.887
Ottobre130.077737.5291.134.357
Novembre102.120536.872822.396
Dicembre69.559289.107415.885
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio