Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio86.535380.178564.914
Febbraio91.642520.247794.136
Marzo96.749494.685739.047
Aprile69.918319.334477.938
Maggio71.629346.010512.184
Giugno80.106380.412551.874
Luglio103.852484.264714.574
Agosto84.305421.942657.800
Settembre193.0061.436.3822.247.316
Ottobre125.992792.8141.196.220
Novembre80.261389.122560.999
Dicembre68.310301.861437.471
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio