Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio85.519378.227561.153
Febbraio91.319516.169781.781
Marzo96.677494.430737.040
Aprile69.956321.111480.726
Maggio71.041342.408504.790
Giugno80.095378.272549.310
Luglio103.318484.600716.296
Agosto84.545420.245651.100
Settembre193.6631.445.2112.253.048
Ottobre110.114659.446999.662
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio