Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio24.96565.56277.228
Febbraio23.02169.19284.409
Marzo25.25083.061107.819
Aprile14.20636.86445.808
Maggio14.44047.38957.267
Giugno14.49241.66050.811
Luglio13.37740.62351.745
Agosto8.27025.30230.642
Settembre26.02887.157109.115
Ottobre23.22881.27296.931
Novembre16.59168.38886.924
Dicembre15.84063.64484.539
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio