Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio308.3551.524.5522.263.917
Febbraio345.7961.668.7942.459.913
Marzo331.4831.461.0112.117.959
Aprile284.3441.189.7991.745.541
Maggio289.7771.327.5121.953.797
Giugno285.5991.387.0992.046.186
Luglio312.0981.540.5312.366.354
Agosto10.796498.7881.308.833
Settembre25.2081.920.3195.242.088
Ottobre3.2311.329.6203.397.480
Novembre21.030205.676483.675
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio