Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio310.3911.502.9032.206.830
Febbraio361.1011.971.4962.982.698
Marzo373.2641.791.8642.615.566
Aprile318.5001.312.4461.880.681
Maggio363.8171.341.3261.916.711
Giugno307.9741.436.7152.141.181
Luglio339.6311.616.6062.463.695
Agosto295.1721.279.3321.970.118
Settembre577.1223.441.9845.344.155
Ottobre202.241967.1441.499.648
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio