Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio79.255368.294544.219
Febbraio104.334575.226860.470
Marzo97.041448.864672.118
Aprile73.426338.502512.516
Maggio70.226325.256492.052
Giugno82.530422.992681.024
Luglio100.638506.489807.733
Agosto92.105468.362747.454
Settembre186.9631.358.6242.109.848
Ottobre119.863656.738967.458
Novembre87.044380.102561.930
Dicembre67.894287.477422.719
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio