Dati di Monitoraggio

UNISA Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio78.991356.308524.575
Febbraio103.517566.597843.494
Marzo96.447441.210656.433
Aprile72.600324.232492.759
Maggio69.564323.573489.863
Giugno82.087409.814651.380
Luglio100.481503.884799.875
Agosto92.592467.774747.507
Settembre187.9601.365.4332.128.379
Ottobre63.512315.664472.986
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics
  • Dati di Monitoraggio