Graduation Sessions

Distance Learning Graduation Sessions

The graduation sessions scheduled from 16 March and until the epidemiological emergency from COVID-19 continues will be held remotely by using videoconferencing software.

The graduation session will take place on the scheduled day and time. Each student will receive, with appropriate advance notice, to the institutional e-mail address (@ students.unisa.it) technical information for taking part to the videoconference. The same communication will also indicate the contacts of the technical support staff.

Candidates and professors who are members of the laurea committee will be automatically included by in a team, using the platform adopted by the University which allows, in addition to videoconferencing, to share the presentation and other documents to be used during the defence of the thesis .

Two days before the date set for the session is held a test session aimed at verifying the existence of the technological conditions for carrying out the session correctly.

Students with disabilities and DSAs can use the assistance procedure already provided for in-presence modality. For more information, consult this page: https://www.disabilidsa.unisa.it/en/services/access-to-services.



Filter

DIPARTIMENTO DI MATEMATICA

Course of StudyDateSession DateNumber of CandidatesTechnical StaffTest SessionGraduation Session
[05123] MATEMATICA27/09/202128/09/2021
ore 14.30
8CALABRO' Domenico
Test sedute di Laurea in Matematica
Seduta di Laurea Triennale in Matematica ore 14:30
Commissione
CERULLI RAFFAELE (Presidente)
CONTE DAJANA (Membro)
D'ARCO PAOLO (Membro)
TACELLI CRISTIAN (Membro)
TIBULLO VINCENZO (Membro)
D'AMBROSIO CIRIACO (Membro)
SOFTOVA PALAGACHEVA LYOUBOMIRA (Membro)
Laureandi
CESARANO MICHELE
GAGLIARDI INCORONATA
MONTUORI MARIA
MUSTO CAROLINA
NAPOLITANO CHIARA
SALATI IANNITTI BARBARA
SALERNO PIA
TROISI LUDOVICA
[05123] MATEMATICA27/09/202128/09/2021
ore 16.30
8CALABRO' Domenico
Test sedute di Laurea in Matematica
Seduta di Laurea Triennale in Matematica ore 16:30
Commissione
DI CRESCENZO ANTONIO (Presidente)
GIORNO VIRGINIA (Membro)
MAJ MERCEDE (Membro)
SPADA LUCA (Membro)
TOTA MARIA (Membro)
VINCENZI GIOVANNI (Membro)
CONTE DAJANA (Membro)
Laureandi
BERTONE GABRIELE
BEVILACQUA MARIA
CASABURI ANNA
DEL GAUDIO LUIGI
GALASSO MARIASOLE
MILINGI FRANCESCA
NAPOLITANO ROBERTA ILARIA
NAPPI ROSA
[05222] MATEMATICA27/09/202127/09/2021
ore 14.30
8CALABRO' Domenico
Test sedute di Laurea in Matematica
Seduta di Laurea Magistrale in Matematica
Commissione
CERULLI RAFFAELE (Presidente)
DI CRESCENZO ANTONIO (Membro)
LONGOBARDI PATRIZIA (Membro)
MAJ MERCEDE (Membro)
MARTINUCCI BARBARA (Membro)
TIBULLO VINCENZO (Membro)
VITAGLIANO LUCA (Membro)
CONTE DAJANA (Membro)
Laureandi
D'ARIENZO MARIO
DE ROSA RAFFAELLA
FERRANTE LISA
MAGLIO ANTONIO
MELLONE ERICA
PESAPANE VALENTINA
PLENZICH ELVIRA
VIGORITO MARTINA
[05222] MATEMATICA25/10/2021 2
Il dettaglio della seduta sarà visibile quando tutti i dati saranno consolidati.