Single courses (exams) taught in english language

International Teaching Single courses (exams) taught in english language

a.y. 2023/2024


MODERN PHILOLOGY Master's Degree (EQF7)
ENGLISH II FOR ARTS AND HUMANITIES0322100085
ENGLISH II FOR DIGITAL HUMANITIES0322100089
HUMANITIES Bachelor's Degree (EQF6)
ENGLISH LANGUAGE LABORATORY0312600017
ENGLISH LANGUAGE LABORATORY0312600103
MODERN LANGUAGES AND LITERATURES Master's Degree (EQF7)
ENGLISH LITERATURE 44322100123
ENGLISH LITERATURE 54322100116
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND TRANSLATION 54322100102
ENGLISH LANGUAGE AND SPECIALIZED TRANSLATION 54322100110
ENGLISH LANGUAGE 44322100002
ENGLISH LANGUAGE 54322100047
ANCIENT PHILOLOGY, LITERATURES AND HISTORY Master's Degree (EQF7)
ENGLISH0322200060
  Data source ESSE3