Departmental Coordinator for International Mobility

Opportunities Departmental Coordinator for International Mobility


Filtro

Department of Chemistry and Biology "ADOLFO ZAMBELLI"
Biology Teaching Council300669
ILLINGWORTH Elizabeth Anne
Chemistry Teaching Council300670
LAMBERTI Marina
Environmental Sciences Teaching Council300674
IZZO Irene
Department of Pharmacy/DIFARMA
Pharmaceutical Chemistry and Technology Teaching Council300693
PIACENTE Sonia
Pharmacy Teaching Council300694
PIACENTE Sonia
Management and Enhancement of Agricultural Resources and Protected Areas Teaching Council300708
AMBROSONE Alfredo
Herbal Techniques Teaching Council300696
LEONE ANTONIETTA
Department of Physics "E.R.Caianiello"/DF
Physics Teaching Council300671
CITRO Roberta
Department of Computer Science/DI
Computer Science Teaching Council300672
FERRUCCI Filomena
Departiment of Civil Enginnering
Civil and Environmental Engineering Teaching Council300676
BARBA Salvatore
Department of Information and Electrical Engineering and Applied Mathematics/DIEM
Computer Engineering Teaching Council300678
GRAGNANIELLO Diego
Department of Industrial Engineering/DIIN
Chemistry Teaching Council300675
ALBANESE Donatella
Electrical Engineering Teaching Council300677
NEITZERT Heinrich Christoph
Mechanical Engineering Teaching Council300679
CARLONE Pierpaolo
Department of Mathematics/DIPMAT
Mathematics Teaching Council300673
TOTA Maria
Department of Medicine, Surgery and Dentistry "Salerno Medical School"/DIPMED
Physiotherapy Teaching Council300710
NURZYNSKA Daria Anna
Nursing Teaching Council300698
CICCARELLI Michele
Medicine and Surgery Teaching Council300695
CONTI Valeria
Dentistry and Prosthodontics Teaching Council300712
SCHIAVO LUIGI
Midwifery Teaching Council300709
CONTI Valeria
Medical Radiology, Imaging and Radiotherapy Teaching Council300711
CONTI Valeria
Department Of Management & Innovation Systems/DISA-MIS
Business Administration Teaching Council300706
BISOGNO Marco
DELLA PIANA Bice
International Relations Sciences Teaching Council300707
ATTOLINO Paola
Department of Cultural Heritage
Cultural Heritage Teaching Council300685
DELL'ACQUA Francesca
CARBONE Federico
Arts and Performing Arts Discipline Teaching Council300686
EGIDIO Aurora Maria
Philosophy Teaching Council300687
RUSSO MARCO
Dipartimento di Scienze Economiche e Statistiche/DISES
Economics Teaching Council300680
FERRAGINA Anna Maria
Economics, Business and Territory Teaching Council300705
FERRAGINA Anna Maria
Government Science Teaching Council300682
FERRAGINA Anna Maria
Consiglio Didattico di Statistica300703
FERRAGINA Anna Maria
Department of Legal Sciences (School of Law)/DSG
Law School Teaching Council300713
NEGRI Stefania
Consiglio Didattico di Giurista d?Impresa e delle nuove tecnologie300717
NEGRI Stefania
Department of Political and Communication Sciences
Communication Sciences Teaching Council300683
VELLUTINO Daniela
Political Sciences Teaching Council300681
COLUCCIELLO MARIAROSARIA
Department of Humanities, Philosophy and Education/DISUFF
Education Science Teaching Council300690
MARSICO Giuseppina
Educational science for inclusion and well-being Teaching Council300691
PACE ERIKA MARIE
Primary Education Teaching Council300692
DE MEO Mariagrazia
Department of Political and Social Studies
Sociology Teaching Council300684
MERICO Maurizio
Department of Humanistic Studies
Humanities Teaching Council300688
D'AMBROSI Mario
Foreign Languages and Literatures Teaching Council300689
BARONE LINDA